User:THFQ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Physical Releases | ! Physical Releases | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[RIVER]] | ||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:River-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Pat|Pat]]) | ||
| | |February 9, 2021 | ||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Desert]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:SuperDesert-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Pat|Pat]]) | |||
|December 31, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[団結]] | |||
|[[仮想夢プラザ]] | |||
|[[File:団結-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]]) | |||
|February 21, 2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[時代を超越した恋人]] | ||
|[[ | |[[仮想夢プラザ]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:時代を超越した恋人-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]]) | ||
| | |February 7, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[顔のない恋人]] | ||
|[[ | |[[仮想夢プラザ]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:顔のない恋人-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]]) | ||
| | |February 21, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[天来恋人]] | ||
|[[ | |[[仮想夢プラザ]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:天来恋人-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]]) | ||
| | |February 21, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[憧れ]] | ||
|[[ | |[[仮想夢プラザ]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:憧れ-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | ||
| | |March 15, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[あなたの愛を待っています]] | ||
|[[ | |[[仮想夢プラザ]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:あなたの愛を待っています-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | ||
| | |March 18, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VICTIM (OSCOB / haircuts for men)|VICTIM]] | |[[VICTIM (OSCOB / haircuts for men)|VICTIM]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 64: | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
* CD | * CD | ||
|- | |||
|[[HFM82]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:HFM82-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|August 26, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[keygen h.update|keygen_h.update]] | |[[keygen h.update|keygen_h.update]] | ||
Line 60: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Red Twilight]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Gavriel]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:RedTwilight-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |February 26, 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gradient Horizont]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Windows彡96]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:GradientHorizont-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |October 20, 2017 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|[[Enchanted Instrumentals and Whispers]] | |||
|[[Windows96]] | |||
|[[File:EnchantedInstrumentalsandWhispers-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|April 26, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[HFM88]] | ||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:HFM88-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |February 8, 2022 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[isolated warmth]] | |[[isolated warmth]] | ||
Line 100: | Line 116: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[a path]] | ||
|[[ | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:apath-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |December 8, 2021 | ||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
* CD | |||
|- | |||
|[[there are people you will never see again]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:there are people.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 31, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[crystal glassware]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] & [[𝓁𝓊𝓍𝓊𝓇𝓎 ボールペン]] | |||
|[[File:crystalglassware.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 31, 2018 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[city dream]] | ||
|[[ | |[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:citydream.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |December 28, 2018 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Binary Deconstructed]] | ||
|[[ | |[[binary deconstructed]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:BinaryDeconstructed-EP-cover.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |June 1, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Digital Office Four]] | |[[Digital Office Four]] | ||
Line 127: | Line 155: | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[010429 v1]] | ||
|[[ | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:010429v1cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |January 27, 2017 | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[010429 v2]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:010429v2cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|January 27, 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[010429 v3]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:010429v3cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|January 27, 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[あなたは見たことが有りますか KIDS]] | ||
|[[ | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:HaveyoueverseenKIDScover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|October | |October 7, 2022 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[so lonely]] | ||
|[[ | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:solonelycover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |March 20, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[愛の悪夢]] | |[[愛の悪夢]] | ||
Line 228: | Line 266: | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[သေမင်းတမန်]] | |[[သေမင်းတမန်]] | ||
Line 355: | Line 388: | ||
|[[File:MétéoDuContinent.png|69px|center]] | |[[File:MétéoDuContinent.png|69px|center]] | ||
|December 25, 2018 | |December 25, 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[愛の傾き]] | |[[愛の傾き]] |
Revision as of 16:43, 26 June 2024
Hello i'm a user Québecois (or Quebeckers in english).
i'm a huge fan of Windows96/Gavriel, desert sand feels warm at night and ECCOstation.
Gallery
Page i create or i want create later with these images (if you make a page for me I specify it on this page)
- Cassette