User:THFQ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|February 21, 2016 | |February 21, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Balance]] | |||
|[[Useless]] & [[仮想夢プラザ]] | |||
|[[File:Balance-Cover.png|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:OtodusFlora|OtodusFlora]]) | |||
|June 24, 2016 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
* Cassette | |||
|[[憧れ]] | |[[憧れ]] | ||
|[[仮想夢プラザ]] | |[[仮想夢プラザ]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 63: | ||
|[[File:あなたの愛を待っています-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | |[[File:あなたの愛を待っています-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | ||
|March 18, 2016 | |March 18, 2016 | ||
|- | |||
|[[一夜をともにする]] | |||
|[[仮想夢プラザ]] | |||
|[[File:一夜をともにする-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | |||
|October 13, 2016 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VICTIM (OSCOB / haircuts for men)|VICTIM]] | |[[VICTIM (OSCOB / haircuts for men)|VICTIM]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 108: | ||
|April 26, 2019 | |April 26, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tomorrow, 2096]] | |||
|[[沙漠里的沙子晚上很温暖]] | |||
|[[File:Tomorrow2096-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|September 3, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
* Minidisc | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ambivisionᴴᴰ]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:Ambivision-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|September 20, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[0:21]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:0:21 cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|January 20, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[0:22]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:0:22 cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|January 25, 2020 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[cafe ❋朝ごはん❋]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:cafe ❋朝ごはん❋-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|September 3, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[sparkling water]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:sparkling water-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 15, 2018 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[『l』『o』『n』『e』『l』『y』]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] & [[VAW]] | |||
|[[File:『l』『o』『n』『e』『l』『y』-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 26, 2018 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tomorrow, 2096 (Remixes)]] | |||
|[[沙漠里的沙子晚上很温暖]] & Various Artists | |||
|[[File:Tomorrow2096Remixes-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|November 19, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[人生は幻想です]] | |||
|[[M y s t e r yミステリー]] & [[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:人生は幻想です-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|August 17, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[愛の悪夢]] | |||
|[[M y s t e r yミステリー]] | |||
|[[File:愛の悪夢-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|February 25, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[インパルス]] | |||
|[[M y s t e r yミステリー]] | |||
|[[File:インパルス-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 23, 2018 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
* Vinyl | * Vinyl | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 101: | Line 191: | ||
|[[File:HFM88-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:HFM88-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|February 8, 2022 | |February 8, 2022 | ||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[သေမင်းတမန်]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:MessagerofDeath-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 21, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Desert Memories]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] & [[MindSpring Memories]] | |||
|[[File:DesertMemories-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|September 1, 2023 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[暗涙に咽ぶ]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:暗涙に咽ぶ.png|69px|center]] | |||
|May 12, 2023 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[@_@]] | |||
|[[MindSpring Memories|ʍindƨpring ʍeʍorieƨ™]] | |||
|[[File:@[email protected]|69px|center]] | |||
|December 18, 2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Virtual Hallucinations]] | |||
|[[MindSpring Memories]] | |||
|[[File:VirtualHallucinations-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|June 7, 2015 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[Slush Conez]] | |||
|[[MindSpring Memories]] & valyri | |||
|[[File:SlushConez-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|February 14, 2018 | |||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
Line 141: | Line 270: | ||
|December 28, 2018 | |December 28, 2018 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[アストラル]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] & [[IndyAdvant]] | |||
|[[File:アストラル-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 11, 2020 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Binary Deconstructed]] | |[[Binary Deconstructed]] | ||
Line 154: | Line 290: | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |||
|[[child of WebTV]] | |||
|[[W E B S I T E ツ]] | |||
|[[File:childofWebTV-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|September 20, 2014 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[010429 v1]] | |[[010429 v1]] | ||
Line 182: | Line 324: | ||
| | | | ||
* Vinyl | * Vinyl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Photoshop Memories]] | |[[Photoshop Memories]] | ||
Line 388: | Line 401: | ||
|[[File:MétéoDuContinent.png|69px|center]] | |[[File:MétéoDuContinent.png|69px|center]] | ||
|December 25, 2018 | |December 25, 2018 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[愛の傾き]] | |[[愛の傾き]] | ||
Line 393: | Line 407: | ||
|[[File:愛の傾き cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:愛の傾き cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|March 15, 2016 | |March 15, 2016 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clarity]] | |[[Clarity]] |
Revision as of 17:10, 27 June 2024
Hello i'm a user Québecois (or Quebeckers in english).
i'm a huge fan of Windows96/Gavriel, desert sand feels warm at night and ECCOstation.
Gallery
Page i create or i want create later with these images (if you make a page for me I specify it on this page)
- Cassette