User:THFQ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Release Date | ! Release Date | ||
! Physical Releases | ! Physical Releases | ||
|- | |||
|[[CatMall]] | |||
|[[猫 シ Corp.]] | |||
|[[File:CatMall-Cover.png|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:OtodusFlora|OtodusFlora]]) | |||
|December 12, 2013 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[RIVER]] | |[[RIVER]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 58: | ||
|June 24, 2016 | |June 24, 2016 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[憧れ]] | |[[憧れ]] | ||
|[[仮想夢プラザ]] | |[[仮想夢プラザ]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 69: | ||
|[[File:あなたの愛を待っています-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | |[[File:あなたの愛を待っています-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | ||
|March 18, 2016 | |March 18, 2016 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Clarity]] | |||
|[[仮想夢プラザ]] & [[Useless]] | |||
|[[File:Clarity-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | |||
|July 31, 2018 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[一夜をともにする]] | |[[一夜をともにする]] | ||
Line 156: | Line 169: | ||
|[[File:『l』『o』『n』『e』『l』『y』-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:『l』『o』『n』『e』『l』『y』-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|December 26, 2018 | |December 26, 2018 | ||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[XXX (Love Potion)|XXX]] | |||
|[[Love Potion]] | |||
|[[File:XXX (Love Potion)-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|April 20, 2017 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[System Delight]] | |||
|[[VAPERROR]] | |||
|[[File:System Delight-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 27, 2014 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[(when i’m bored) - 当我无聊时]] | |||
|[[d a b i g s p o o k 阴茎]] | |||
|[[File:(when i’m bored) - 当我无聊时.png|69px|center]] | |||
|March 7, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|[[(piss cycle) - 小便周期]] | |||
|[[d a b i g s p o o k 阴茎]] | |||
|[[File:(piss cycle) - 小便周期.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|October 10, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|[[(Death Cycle) - 死亡循環]] | |||
|[[b e g o t t e n 自杀]] | |||
|[[File:(death cycle) - 死亡循環 cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|October 6, 2023 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ocean Electric]] | |||
|[[Electric Specter 電妖怪]] | |||
|[[File:Ocean Electric cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|November 3, 2023 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[Insomnia Freeze]] | |||
|[[Electric Specter 電妖怪]] | |||
|[[File:Insomnia Freeze cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|November 3, 2023 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crystal Sun]] | |||
|[[Lost Cascades]] | |||
|[[File:Crystal Sun cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|March 8, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[p l e a s e s t a n d b y . . .]] | |||
|[[目的地]] | |||
|[[File:pleasestanddby-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|January 1, 2017 | |||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
Line 282: | Line 355: | ||
|[[File:BinaryDeconstructed-EP-cover.png|69px|center]] | |[[File:BinaryDeconstructed-EP-cover.png|69px|center]] | ||
|June 1, 2020 | |June 1, 2020 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Météo Du Continent]] | |||
|[[Noryokun#天気予報|Prévisions météorologiques]] | |||
|[[File:MétéoDuContinent.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 25, 2018 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 295: | Line 374: | ||
|[[File:childofWebTV-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:childofWebTV-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|September 20, 2014 | |September 20, 2014 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Photoshop Memories]] | |||
|[[FOTOshoppeツ]] & [[MindSpring Memories]] | |||
|[[File:Photoshop Memories-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|August 1, 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[愛の傾き]] | |||
|[[仮想夢プラザ]] | |||
|[[File:愛の傾き cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|March 15, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 317: | Line 408: | ||
|October 7, 2022 | |October 7, 2022 | ||
| | | | ||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[クリスマスの地獄 Christmas Hell]] | |||
|[[永遠の悪魔 Eternity Devil]] | |||
|[[File:ChristmasHell.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 13, 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[so lonely]] | |[[so lonely]] | ||
Line 323: | Line 420: | ||
|March 20, 2020 | |March 20, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Paw Patrol vs. Hitler]] | ||
|[[ | |[[ジッカリOS 6.9|Paw Patrol]] | ||
|[[File:Paw Patrol vs Hitler.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|August 9, 2021 | |||
|[[File: | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Night Fever I]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Slow Midnight]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Night Fever I-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |July 31, 2015 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Void Wanderers]] | ||
|[[Telewolf]] | |||
|[[File:Void Wanderers-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|[[File: | |||
|January 1, 2017 | |January 1, 2017 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Please stand by]] | ||
|[[ | |[[気象庁の予報]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Please Stand By.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |July 29, 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Life Is Short]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Haircuts For Women]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Life Is Short-cover.png|69px|center]] | ||
|October 7, 2022 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[寝させて]] | |[[寝させて]] | ||
Line 425: | Line 456: | ||
|[[File:Let Me Sleep.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:Let Me Sleep.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|April 6, 2021 | |April 6, 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blood, Death & Regret]] | |[[Blood, Death & Regret]] | ||
Line 435: | Line 462: | ||
|[[File:Blood, Death & Regret.png|69px|center]] | |[[File:Blood, Death & Regret.png|69px|center]] | ||
|October 10, 2022 | |October 10, 2022 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Finale: Hell And Earth]] | |[[Finale: Hell And Earth]] | ||
Line 440: | Line 468: | ||
|[[File:Finale Hell And Earth.png|69px|center]] | |[[File:Finale Hell And Earth.png|69px|center]] | ||
|October 17, 2022 | |October 17, 2022 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Want To Go Fast?]] | ||
|[[ | |[[MindSpring Memories#Toad Computers|toad computers]] | ||
|[[File:Want To Go Fast?-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|May 7, 2016 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
| | |||
|[[File: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[太陽。慰安。楽園。]] | |[[太陽。慰安。楽園。]] |
Revision as of 20:20, 27 June 2024
Hello i'm a user Québecois (or Quebeckers in english).
i'm a huge fan of Windows96/Gavriel, desert sand feels warm at night and ECCOstation.
Gallery
Page i create or i want create later with these images (if you make a page for me I specify it on this page)