3,238
edits
m (→Discography) |
m (→Discography) |
||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
|{{Artist|Electric Specter 電妖怪}} | |{{Artist|Electric Specter 電妖怪}} | ||
|[[Insomnia Freeze]] | |[[Insomnia Freeze]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-23}} | |||
|GEO-666 | |||
|{{Artist|SKINDANCE}} | |||
|[[CREEP TAPES: 鬼]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-23}} | |||
|GEO-667 | |||
|{{Artist|SKINDANCE}} | |||
|[[CREEP TAPES: 雨]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-23}} | |||
|GEO-668 | |||
|{{Artist|SKINDANCE}} | |||
|[[CREEP TAPES: 天]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-23}} | |||
|GEO-669 | |||
|{{Artist|SKINDANCE}} | |||
|[[CREEP TAPES: 炎]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits