275
edits
(Created page with "{{MusicInfobox |Cover=Signals-of-Unknown-Futures-Cover.jpg |Artist={{Artist|No Death|C}} & {{Artist|暗い自然|C}} |ReleaseType=Split |Label = {{Label|BLCR Laboratories}} |CatalogNumber = BLCR - 0029 |Formats={{Format|Bandcamp}} |Date={{ReleaseDate|2016-3-3|C}} |Tracks=14 |Length=2:29:45 |Tags=experimental, signals, ambient, dreampunk, drone, noise, quiet, transmission, vaporwave, United States |Status=Online |Artist2 = {{Artist|No Death}} |PrevRelease = Still |Ne...") |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| {{Artist|No Death}} || 1 || No One Has Seen This Place || 5:13 | | {{Artist|No Death}} || 1 || No One Has Seen This Place || 5:13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Artist|No Death}} || 2 || Lazarus 神上記 || 6:44 | | {{Artist|No Death}} || 2 || Lazarus 神上記<br><small>''Lazarus God Above''</small> || 6:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Artist|No Death}} || 3 || Screen || 11:36 | | {{Artist|No Death}} || 3 || Screen || 11:36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Artist|No Death}} || 4 || 無線送信 || 11:04 | | {{Artist|No Death}} || 4 || 無線送信<br>Wireless Communication || 11:04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Artist|No Death}} || 5 || Final Communication 死後の世界の前に || 3:59 | | {{Artist|No Death}} || 5 || Final Communication 死後の世界の前に<br><small>''Final Communication Before The Afterlife''</small> || 3:59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || 6 || Unknown Signals || 0:33 | | - || 6 || Unknown Signals || 0:33 | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| {{Artist|暗い自然}} || 7 || Drained Pipes || 7:33 | | {{Artist|暗い自然}} || 7 || Drained Pipes || 7:33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Artist|暗い自然}} || 8 || 骨格 || 7:33 | | {{Artist|暗い自然}} || 8 || 骨格<br><small>''Skeleton''</small> || 7:33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Artist|暗い自然}} || 9 || メタリック神々 || 6:34 | | {{Artist|暗い自然}} || 9 || メタリック神々<br><small>''Metallic Gods''</small> || 6:34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Artist|暗い自然}} || 10 || Codes || 7:54 | | {{Artist|暗い自然}} || 10 || Codes || 7:54 | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| {{Artist|暗い自然}} || 11 || Steel Mirage || 6:11 | | {{Artist|暗い自然}} || 11 || Steel Mirage || 6:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Artist|暗い自然}} || 12 || 衝突 || 5:40 | | {{Artist|暗い自然}} || 12 || 衝突<br><small>''Conflict''</small> || 5:40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Artist|暗い自然}} || 13 || Car Timers || 4:03 | | {{Artist|暗い自然}} || 13 || Car Timers || 4:03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Artist|暗い自然}} || 14 || Rust 女神 || 8:52 | | {{Artist|暗い自然}} || 14 || Rust 女神<br><small>''Rust Goddess''</small> || 8:52 | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits