3,449
edits
m (→Discography: add |midnight television |- |{{ReleaseDate|2023-1-6}} |GEO - SP57 |{{Artist|computer dreams}} |[[untitled (computer dreams)|untitled after midnight television (EP)) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|GEO - 027 | |GEO - 027 | ||
|{{Artist|Hantasi}} | |{{Artist|Hantasi}} | ||
| | |[[< _ >]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-3-4}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2019-3-4}} | ||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-11-11}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2019-11-11}} | ||
|GEO - 045 | |GEO - 045 | ||
|{{Artist|w i n t e r q u i l t 愛が止ま}} | |{{Artist|w i n t e r q u i l t|w i n t e r q u i l t 愛が止ま}} | ||
|[[H Y M N]] | |[[H Y M N]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-8-24}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-8-24}} | ||
|GEO - 065 | |GEO - 065 | ||
|{{Artist | |{{Artist|w i n t e r q u i l t}} | ||
|[[O'discordia]] | |[[O'discordia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 471: | Line 471: | ||
|GEO - SP18 | |GEO - SP18 | ||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | ||
|[[ | |[[[지오 프론트] v3.1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-7-2}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2021-7-2}} | ||
|GEO - SP19 | |GEO - SP19 | ||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | ||
|[[A class | |[[A class in...' CRYPTO CURRENCY]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-8-6}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2021-8-6}} | ||
Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
|GEO - C03 | |GEO - C03 | ||
|{{Artist|endlesswaters無限の海}} | |{{Artist|endlesswaters無限の海}} | ||
|[[Collection]] | |[[Collection (endlesswaters無限の海)|Collection]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-2-4}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2022-2-4}} | ||
Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
|{{Artist|desert sand feels warm at night}} | |{{Artist|desert sand feels warm at night}} | ||
|[[夢の砂漠]] | |[[夢の砂漠]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-10-07}} | |||
|GEO - SP97 | |||
|{{Artist|Nmesh}} | |||
|[[Further Regions: 20 Years of Exploration ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-1-6}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2023-1-6}} | ||
Line 542: | Line 547: | ||
|{{Artist| t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | |{{Artist| t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | ||
|[[星間性交]] | |[[星間性交]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-9-1}} | |||
|GEO - SP47 | |||
|{{Artist|desert sand feels warm at night}} & {{Artist|MindSpring Memories}} | |||
|[[Desert Memories]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-6}} | |||
|GEO - SP61 | |||
|{{Artist|b e g o t t e n 自杀}} | |||
|[[(Death Cycle) - 死亡循環]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-6}} | |||
|GEO - SP67 | |||
|{{Artist|Electric Specter 電妖怪}} | |||
|[[Ocean Electric]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-6}} | |||
|GEO - SP68 | |||
|{{Artist|Electric Specter 電妖怪}} | |||
|[[Insomnia Freeze]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-23}} | |||
|GEO-666 | |||
|{{Artist|SKINDANCE}} | |||
|[[CREEP TAPES: 鬼]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-23}} | |||
|GEO-667 | |||
|{{Artist|SKINDANCE}} | |||
|[[CREEP TAPES: 雨]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-23}} | |||
|GEO-668 | |||
|{{Artist|SKINDANCE}} | |||
|[[CREEP TAPES: 天]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-23}} | |||
|GEO-669 | |||
|{{Artist|SKINDANCE}} | |||
|[[CREEP TAPES: 炎]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2024-03-1}} | |||
|GEO - SP54 | |||
|{{Artist|desert sand feels warm at night}} | |||
|[[暗涙に咽ぶ]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits