3,972
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Discography) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2013-08-27}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2013-08-27}} | ||
|{{Artist|회사AUTO}} | |{{Artist|회사AUTO}} | ||
|[[Introducing The Hardline EP | |[[Introducing The Hardline EP ((According To Jonnny Lavendær))|Introducing The Hardline EP <nowiki>[[According To Jonnny Lavendær]]</nowiki>]] | ||
|EP | |EP | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|{{Artist|회사AUTO}} | |{{Artist|회사AUTO}} | ||
|[[Manic Pixie Dream Boy]] | |[[Manic Pixie Dream Boy]] | ||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-06-25}} | |||
|{{Artist|회사AUTO}} | |||
|remember me <small>(from [[永遠の (Eternal)]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-09-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|회사AUTO}} | |||
|[[The Collection|IX: The Noir Collection]] | |||
|Sampler | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-09-29}} | |||
|{{Artist|회사AUTO}} | |||
|[[完|Complete Noir]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-12-30}} | |||
|{{Artist|회사AUTO}} | |||
|[[Toshi]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-01-06}} | |||
|{{Artist|회사AUTO}} | |||
|[[Achikochi]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-06-16}} | |||
|{{Artist|회사AUTO}} | |||
|[[Lost Memories (회사AUTO)|Lost Memories]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2024-04-26}} | |||
|{{Artist|회사AUTO}} | |||
|[[Neuro]] | |||
|Album | |Album | ||
|} | |} |
edits