4,016
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Location=London, United Kingdom | |Location=London, United Kingdom | ||
|Date={{ReleaseDate|2014-01-29}} | |Date={{ReleaseDate|2014-01-29}} | ||
|Years={{Debut|L|2014}} - | |Years=({{Debut|L|2014}} - Present) | ||
|Sublabels=[[TKX]], [[Nirvana Port]], [[PYRAMIDS]], [[ETERNAL FORTUNE LONDON]] | |Sublabels=[[TKX]], [[Nirvana Port]], [[PYRAMIDS]], [[ETERNAL FORTUNE LONDON]], [[Dream Catalogue EVO]]202 | ||
|Active=Yes | |Active=Yes | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|DREAM_11 | |DREAM_11 | ||
|{{Artist|Shima33}} | |{{Artist|Shima33}} | ||
|[[Amiga-Tech [新コンセプト | |[[Amiga-Tech [新コンセプト #1]|Amiga-Tech [新コンセプト #1]]]<small>(Offline)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-3-30}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-3-30}} | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|DREAM_39 | |DREAM_39 | ||
|{{Artist|g h o s t i n g}} | |{{Artist|g h o s t i n g}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Telenights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-7-30}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-7-30}} | ||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|DREAM_46 | |DREAM_46 | ||
|{{Artist|THE DARKEST FUTURE}} | |{{Artist|THE DARKEST FUTURE}} | ||
|[[ | |[[FLORAL SHOPPE 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-8-17}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-8-17}} | ||
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
|DREAM_63 | |DREAM_63 | ||
|{{Artist|R23X}} | |{{Artist|R23X}} | ||
|[[ | |[[OST(1).rar]] <small>(Offline)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-10-6}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-10-6}} | ||
Line 606: | Line 606: | ||
|DREAM_102 | |DREAM_102 | ||
|{{Artist|Infinity Frequencies}} | |{{Artist|Infinity Frequencies}} | ||
|[[Into the light]] | |[[Into the light]] <small>(Offline)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-7-13}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-7-13}} | ||
Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
|DREAM_113 | |DREAM_113 | ||
|{{Artist|R23X}} | |{{Artist|R23X}} | ||
|[[ | |[[SOUND TRACK ~ [MP3].torrent|SOUND_TRACK ~ <nowiki>[MP3]</nowiki>.torrent]] <small>(Offline)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-11-7}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-11-7}} | ||
Line 726: | Line 726: | ||
|DREAM_1415 | |DREAM_1415 | ||
|{{Artist|Various Artists}} | |{{Artist|Various Artists}} | ||
|[[Best Of Dream Catalogue, | |[[Best Of Dream Catalogue, 2814-2815]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-2-6}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-2-6}} | ||
Line 741: | Line 741: | ||
|DREAM_121 | |DREAM_121 | ||
|{{Artist|Winter Sleep}} | |{{Artist|Winter Sleep}} | ||
|[[Dreams]] | |[[Dreams (Winter Sleep)|Dreams]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-3-16}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-3-16}} | ||
Line 765: | Line 765: | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-4-26}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-4-26}} | ||
|DREAM_126 | |DREAM_126 | ||
|{{Artist|DJ ALINA}} | |{{Artist|DJ Alina|DJ ALINA}} | ||
|[[MANIAX]] | |[[MANIAX]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-5-18}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-5-18}} | ||
|DREAM_127 | |DREAM_127 | ||
|{{Artist|LILLITH双生}} | |{{Artist|LILLITH twin|LILLITH双生}} | ||
|[[(SEASON_0) Hazard Garden]] | |[[(SEASON_0) Hazard Garden]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 796: | Line 796: | ||
|DREAM_221 | |DREAM_221 | ||
|{{Artist|仮想夢プラザ}} | |{{Artist|仮想夢プラザ}} | ||
|[[夢市]] | |[[破片 (仮想夢プラザ)|夢市]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-8-31}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-8-31}} | ||
Line 830: | Line 830: | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-11-9}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-11-9}} | ||
|DREAM_222 | |DREAM_222 | ||
|{{Artist|t e l e p a t h}} | |{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者|t e l e p a t h}} | ||
|[[A]] | |[[A (t e l e p a t h)|A]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-11-10}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-11-10}} | ||
Line 961: | Line 961: | ||
|DREAM_148 | |DREAM_148 | ||
|{{Artist|Kagami Smile}} | |{{Artist|Kagami Smile}} | ||
|[[Anxiety]] | |[[Anxiety]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-3-5}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-3-5}} | ||
Line 1,027: | Line 1,027: | ||
|{{Artist|earth}} | |{{Artist|earth}} | ||
|[[gaia]] | |[[gaia]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-8-1}} | |||
|DREAM_703 | |||
|{{Artist|G a t e w a y ゲートウェイ|G a t e w a y}} | |||
|[[Azure]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-8-2}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-8-2}} | ||
Line 1,067: | Line 1,072: | ||
|{{Artist|Dr. Nakano}} | |{{Artist|Dr. Nakano}} | ||
|[[Holographic World]] | |[[Holographic World]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-10-29}} | |||
|SYNC_S01 | |||
|{{Artist|Pixelord}} | |||
|[[Hypnorave]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-11-2}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-11-2}} | ||
Line 1,072: | Line 1,082: | ||
|{{Artist|Yoshimi}} | |{{Artist|Yoshimi}} | ||
|[[Island]] | |[[Island]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-11-9}} | |||
|SYNC_S03 | |||
|{{Artist|w u s o 命}} | |||
|[[Don't Forget Me]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-11-12}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-11-12}} | ||
Line 1,097: | Line 1,112: | ||
|{{Artist|Ganz Feld}} | |{{Artist|Ganz Feld}} | ||
|[[Urania]] | |[[Urania]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-12-9}} | |||
|SYNC_S12 | |||
|{{Artist|Halo Acid}} | |||
|[[Body Dares]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-12-11}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-12-11}} | ||
Line 1,105: | Line 1,125: | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-7-5}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2019-7-5}} | ||
|LUCID_1 | |LUCID_1 | ||
|{{Artist|}} | |{{Artist|2814}} | ||
|[[]] | |[[Lost Fragments]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-7-25}} | |||
|LUCID_2 | |||
|{{Artist|LILLITH twin}} | |||
|[[of flame & love]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-3-20}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-3-20}} | ||
Line 1,112: | Line 1,137: | ||
|{{Artist|CVLTVRE}} | |{{Artist|CVLTVRE}} | ||
|[[NEW]] | |[[NEW]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-3-20}} | |||
|VISION_2 | |||
|{{Artist|The Wushimi Complex}} | |||
|[[The Anon Database]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-3-20}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-3-20}} | ||
Line 1,121: | Line 1,151: | ||
|coo1 | |coo1 | ||
|{{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} | |{{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} | ||
|[[I Am Here, In | |[[I Am Here, In Love............ (Exist... Exist.... Exist!!!)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-4-15}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-4-15}} | ||
Line 1,128: | Line 1,158: | ||
|[[The Ether Variations]] | |[[The Ether Variations]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{ReleaseDate|2020-4-28}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-4-28}} | ||
|coo4 | |coo4 | ||
|{{Artist|Grimório de Abril}} | |{{Artist|Grimório de Abril}} | ||
Line 1,137: | Line 1,167: | ||
|{{Artist|OSCOB}} | |{{Artist|OSCOB}} | ||
|[[Abused / Abuser]] | |[[Abused / Abuser]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-5-10}} | |||
|coo6 | |||
|{{Artist|LORETTA ABERDEEN}} | |||
|[[DREAM MARKET]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-5-15}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-5-15}} | ||
Line 1,142: | Line 1,177: | ||
|{{Artist|HKE|Lucid HKE}} | |{{Artist|HKE|Lucid HKE}} | ||
|MAIN EVENT SET | |MAIN EVENT SET | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-5-20}} | |||
|coo8 | |||
|{{Artist|Dr. Nakano}} | |||
|[[Snow In Tokyo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-6-4}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-6-4}} | ||
Line 1,162: | Line 1,202: | ||
|{{Artist|Sangam}} | |{{Artist|Sangam}} | ||
|[[This Evening]] | |[[This Evening]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-7-8}} | |||
|coo14 | |||
|{{Artist|HKE}} | |||
|Service Work | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-9-1}} | |||
|COO_15 | |||
|{{Artist|Remember}} | |||
|[[Four Shots Of Green Stone]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-9-16}} | |||
|COO_16 | |||
|{{Artist|Weniwasu}} | |||
|[[Excetra]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-9-21}} | |||
|DOP_1 | |||
|{{Artist|Subaeris}} | |||
|[[Blue Mood Three]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-10-29}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-10-29}} | ||
Line 1,182: | Line 1,242: | ||
|{{Artist|HKE}} | |{{Artist|HKE}} | ||
|[[K]] | |[[K]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-11-4}} | |||
|#DD01 | |||
|{{Artist|Sangam}} | |||
|[[Not Losing You]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-11-6}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-11-6}} | ||
Line 1,187: | Line 1,252: | ||
|{{Artist|BROKEN_CANYON}} | |{{Artist|BROKEN_CANYON}} | ||
|[[Heaven's Night]] | |[[Heaven's Night]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-11-11}} | |||
|DCL_001 | |||
|{{Artist|Mutilomaquia}} | |||
|[[No matter how wet with tears the palms become, all our hopes will turn into black sludge]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-11-23}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-11-23}} | ||
Line 1,202: | Line 1,272: | ||
|{{Artist|DCT}} | |{{Artist|DCT}} | ||
|[[Sleep Theory (Week 1)]] | |[[Sleep Theory (Week 1)]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-12-9}} | |||
|DS4-00300 | |||
|{{Artist|Fentanyl Embrace}} | |||
|[[Cyberpunk 2020]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-12-17}} | |||
|COO_MOD | |||
|{{Artist|MOD-COMM 81}} | |||
|[[PAGAN II + I]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-12}} | |||
|COO_WDE | |||
|{{Artist|WDE}} | |||
|[[CODEX]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-13}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-13}} | ||
Line 1,207: | Line 1,292: | ||
|{{Artist|Soltskval}} | |{{Artist|Soltskval}} | ||
|[[Hope]] | |[[Hope]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-15}} | |||
|COO_SANGAM | |||
|{{Artist|Sangam}} | |||
|[[Alienated Mind]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-16}} | |||
|COO_SHIMA | |||
|{{Artist|Shima33}} | |||
|[[Missio Dei ∇ Dataforge]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-17}} | |||
|COO_YOSHIMI | |||
|{{Artist|Yoshimi}} | |||
|[[11 Pieces Of Fragmented Memories]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-18}} | |||
|COOVIDEODROME | |||
|{{Artist|Eulalie}} | |||
|[[A Day At The Videodrome]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-19}} | |||
|COO_WUSO | |||
|{{Artist|w u s o 命}} | |||
|[[Painted With Voices]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-20}} | |||
|COO_SOMNUS | |||
|{{Artist|Somnus}} | |||
|[[Sync 2212]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-21}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|{{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} | |||
|[[L.Y.F]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-22}} | |||
|COO_PSYCHE | |||
|{{Artist|AUT2M}} | |||
|[[Psyche Expression]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-22}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-22}} | ||
Line 1,212: | Line 1,337: | ||
|{{Artist|Passive Refraction}} | |{{Artist|Passive Refraction}} | ||
|[[What We've Been Through]] | |[[What We've Been Through]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-23}} | |||
|COO_ELEGANCE | |||
|{{Artist|Elegance Of The Damned}} | |||
|[[Good Things Begin In The Quiet]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-4-1}} | |||
|GRAFFITI_1 | |||
|THE/END | |||
|Hyperwhatever | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-4-8}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2021-4-8}} | ||
Line 1,227: | Line 1,362: | ||
|{{Artist|One Winged Angel X}} | |{{Artist|One Winged Angel X}} | ||
|[[Milli'd / Swoop'd / Doop'd]] | |[[Milli'd / Swoop'd / Doop'd]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-5-3}} | |||
|GRAFFITI_0222338255448 | |||
|{{Artist|Hard K}} | |||
|[[Nightmare Beyond The Peak]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-5-10}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2021-5-10}} | ||
Line 1,242: | Line 1,382: | ||
|{{Artist|骨架的 2}} | |{{Artist|骨架的 2}} | ||
|[[Holograms 2]] | |[[Holograms 2]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-5-17}} | |||
|GRAFFITI_888777333111222444 | |||
|{{Artist|HKE|White Banshee}} | |||
|White | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-9-14}} | |||
|EVO_1 | |||
|{{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} | |||
|[[Lucid to It]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-10-29}} | |||
|EVO_2 | |||
|{{Artist|HKE|White Banshee}} | |||
|Promises Rotted | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-11-3}} | |||
|EVO_3 | |||
|{{Artist|Inertia Eyes}} | |||
|[[Inertia Eyes]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-11-4}} | |||
|EVO_4 | |||
|{{Artist|HKE}} x {{Artist|Sangam}} | |||
|[[Upgrade YOURSLF]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-12-7}} | |||
|EVO_5 | |||
|Bryant Canelo | |||
|Always The Bridesmaid, Never The Bride | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-12-8}} | |||
|EVO_6 | |||
|{{Artist|Ex Aquis}} | |||
|[[Che La Mia Ferita Sia Mortali]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-12-8}} | |||
|EVO_8 | |||
|{{Artist|Sangam}} | |||
|[[Fear Of Falling]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-12-8}} | |||
|EVO_9 | |||
|{{Artist|WDE}} | |||
|[[Black Humour Generation]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-12-8}} | |||
|EVO_10 | |||
|{{Artist|haircuts for men|Haircuts For Men}} | |||
|[[a path]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-12-9}} | |||
|EVO_7 | |||
|{{Artist|Hard K}} | |||
|[[Year Of The Raptor]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-12-9}} | |||
|DREAM_ETERNALLY | |||
|{{Artist|HKE}} | |||
|[[Choonz]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-1-5}} | |||
|DREAM22_1 | |||
|Black Banshee | |||
|RISE AND GRIND: The Sigma Male Blueprint | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-1-6}} | |||
|DREAM22_2 | |||
|The Monarch | |||
|The Monarch | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-1-7}} | |||
|DREAM22_3 | |||
|{{Artist|Anon}} | |||
|[[It's 2016. I'm listening to Luxury Elite on Youtube in an Airbnb city apartment and it's raining outside.]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-1-8}} | |||
|DREAM22_4 | |||
|wetcatsmell | |||
|Mooncup | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-1-13}} | |||
|DREAM22_WHATEVZ! | |||
|{{Artist|Various Artists|Dream Catalogue}} | |||
|[[EVO]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-1-25}} | |||
|DREAM22_C2022 | |||
|{{Artist|Fentanyl Embrace}} | |||
|[[Cyberpunk 2022: Alive]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-2-13}} | |||
|DREAM22_92 | |||
|Zomby | |||
|Where Were U In '92? | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-2-28}} | |||
|DREAM22_33 | |||
|{{Artist|Shima33}} | |||
|[[As You Are]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-3-10}} | |||
|DREAM22_25 | |||
|25midi | |||
|Cloud.Memory | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-4-2}} | |||
|CLUB_1 | |||
|{{Artist|チェスマスター}} | |||
|I Am Not Chesumasuta | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-4-8}} | |||
|DREAM22_HXZT1 | |||
|{{Artist|HKE}} x ZOMBY | |||
|HKE x ZOMBY | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-4-12}} | |||
|MYSTICDREAM_1 | |||
|Ra Light | |||
|Gnosis | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-4-17}} | |||
|MYSTICDREAM_2 | |||
|{{Artist|Ex Aquis}} | |||
|[[The City Is An Incubator, You Are Speaking To The Womb]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-4-18}} | |||
|MYSTICDREAM_3 | |||
|ZOMBY | |||
|ACID | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-4-27}} | |||
|MYSTICDREAM_4 | |||
|Doc Weasel | |||
|The Weasel With The Blue Guitar | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-5-1}} | |||
|MYSTICDREAM_5 | |||
|{{Artist|Renjā}} | |||
|[[Songs In The Key Of Salvation]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-5-4}} | |||
|MYSTICDREAM_10 | |||
|DJ Sugar C | |||
|My Journey | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-5-18}} | |||
|MONARCH_3 | |||
|The Monarch | |||
|The Third Time Is A Charm | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-5-21}} | |||
|MYSTICDREAM_777 | |||
|{{Artist|HKE}} x The Monarch | |||
|Birth Of Da Nu World | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-5-28}} | |||
|MYSTICDREAM_23 | |||
|{{Artist|Yoshimi}} | |||
|[[Not Abstract]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-6-1}} | |||
|DREAM_HKX38 | |||
|{{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} | |||
|[[This]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-6-10}} | |||
|MYSTICALDREAMS_0 | |||
|{{Artist|Mutilomaquia}} x {{Artist|Sangam}} | |||
|[[Subdued and Submerged]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-6-11}} | |||
|MYSTICALDREAMS_3 | |||
|Sofia | |||
|Three Songs | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-6-19}} | |||
|MYSTICALDREAMS_2222 | |||
|Ross Khmil | |||
|LOVE 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-6-27}} | |||
|MYSTICDREAM_20 | |||
|The Microgram | |||
|Everything In Decay | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-7-7}} | |||
|MYSTICALDREAMS_21 | |||
|{{Artist|HKE}} | |||
|A NU MYSTIC TRAJECTORY | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-7-19}} | |||
|MYSTIK__222 | |||
|Hard K | |||
|Fever Dreams and Bleeding Noses | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-7-25}} | |||
|DREAM_888888887 | |||
|{{Artist|HKE}} | |||
|[[Loop Matrix]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-8-5}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|Lucid 7 Kami & {{Artist|Black Banshee}} | |||
|Push da Biitch | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-8-7}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|Lucid 7 Kami & May:3 | |||
|Lucid Dreamz Nu Kaos | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-8-10}} | |||
|DREAM__TY4000 | |||
|{{Artist|チェスマスター}} | |||
|[[TOKYO AUDIO 4000]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-8-12}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|Lucid 7 Kami | |||
|Lucid Is Here Now | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-8-19}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|{{Artist|Subaeris}} | |||
|888ERA | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-8-28}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|DJ PATRICK BATEMAN | |||
|THE ROARING TWENTIES | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-4-14}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|{{Artist|HKE}} | |||
|[[HELL WORLD]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-6-28}} | |||
|DREAM23_34 | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} & {{Artist|Yoshimi}} | |||
|[[泡沫都市]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2024-1-29}} | |||
|DREAMX_0 | |||
|{{Artist|Various Artists}} | |||
|[[Renaissance]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2024-4-5}} | |||
|DREAMX_14 | |||
|{{Artist|OSCOB}} | |||
|[[RED FILTER DEVIL]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,257: | Line 1,647: | ||
*'''[https://dreamcatalogue.com Official Site]''' | *'''[https://dreamcatalogue.com Official Site]''' | ||
*'''[https://dreamcatalogue.bandcamp.com Bandcamp]''' | *'''[https://dreamcatalogue.bandcamp.com Bandcamp]''' | ||
*'''[https://soundcloud.com/ | *'''[https://soundcloud.com/dreamcatevo SoundCloud]''' | ||
*'''[https://www.youtube.com/user/dreamcatalogue YouTube]''' | *'''[https://www.youtube.com/user/dreamcatalogue YouTube]''' | ||
*'''[https://www.facebook.com/dreamcatalogue Facebook]''' | *'''[https://www.facebook.com/dreamcatalogue Facebook]''' |
edits