4,137
edits
m (→Gallery) |
m (→Gallery) |
||
(58 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hello i'm a user Québecois (or Quebeckers in english). | Hello i'm a user Québecois (or Quebeckers in english). | ||
i'm a huge fan of [[Windows96]]/[[Gavriel]] | i'm a huge fan of [[Windows96]]/[[Gavriel]], [[desert sand feels warm at night]] and [[ECCOstation]]. | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
Page i create or i want create later with these images | Page i create or i want create later with these images (if you make a page for me I specify it on this page) | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Release | |||
! Artist | |||
! Cover Art | |||
! Release Date | |||
! Physical Releases | |||
|- | |||
|[[010429 v1]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:010429v1cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|January 27, 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[010429 v2]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:010429v2cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|January 27, 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[010429 v3]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:010429v3cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|January 27, 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[so lonely]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:solonelycover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|March 20, 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[HFM82]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:HFM82-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|August 26, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[HFM88]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:HFM88-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|February 8, 2022 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[VICTIM (OSCOB / haircuts for men)|VICTIM]] | |||
|[[OSCOB]] & [[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:VICTIM-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|July 7, 2021 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
* CD | |||
|- | |||
|[[keygen h.update|keygen_h.update]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:keygen h.update-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|September 11, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[there are people you will never see again]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:there are people.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 31, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[RIVER]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:River-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Pat|Pat]]) | |||
|February 9, 2021 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[a path]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:apath-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 8, 2021 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
* CD | |||
|- | |||
|[[あなたは見たことが有りますか KIDS]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:HaveyoueverseenKIDScover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|October 7, 2022 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[isolated warmth]] | |||
|[[EEGPROGRAMS]] | |||
|[[File:isolatedwarmth-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 29, 2010 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Holding On]] | |||
|[[EEGPROGRAMS]] | |||
|[[File:HoldingOn-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|September 21, 2011 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Twilight]] | |||
|[[Gavriel]] | |||
|[[File:RedTwilight-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|February 26, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gradient Horizont]] | |||
|[[Windows彡96]] | |||
|[[File:GradientHorizont-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|October 20, 2017 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enchanted Instrumentals and Whispers]] | |||
|[[Windows96]] | |||
|[[File:EnchantedInstrumentalsandWhispers-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|April 26, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[Digital Office Four]] | |||
|Various Artists | |||
|[[File:Digital Office Four-digital cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|February 2, 2016 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[Binary Deconstructed]] | |||
|[[binary deconstructed]] | |||
|[[File:BinaryDeconstructed-EP-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|June 1, 2020 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[crystal glassware]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] & [[𝓁𝓊𝓍𝓊𝓇𝓎 ボールペン]] | |||
|[[File:crystalglassware.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 31, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[city dream]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:citydream.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 28, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[愛の悪夢]] | |||
|[[M y s t e r yミステリー]] | |||
|[[File:愛の悪夢-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|February 25, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[インパルス]] | |||
|[[M y s t e r yミステリー]] | |||
|[[File:インパルス-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 23, 2018 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[人生は幻想です]] | |||
|[[M y s t e r yミステリー]] & [[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:人生は幻想です-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|August 17, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[アストラル]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] & [[IndyAdvant]] | |||
|[[File:アストラル-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 11, 2020 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tomorrow, 2096]] | |||
|[[沙漠里的沙子晚上很温暖]] | |||
|[[File:Tomorrow2096-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|September 3, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
* Minidisc | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tomorrow, 2096 (Remixes)]] | |||
|[[沙漠里的沙子晚上很温暖]] & Various Artists | |||
|[[File:Tomorrow2096Remixes-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|November 19, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ambivisionᴴᴰ]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:Ambivision-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|September 20, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[0:21]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:0:21 cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|January 20, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[0:22]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:0:22 cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|January 25, 2020 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[cafe ❋朝ごはん❋]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:cafe ❋朝ごはん❋-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|September 3, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[sparkling water]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:sparkling water-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 15, 2018 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[『l』『o』『n』『e』『l』『y』]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] & [[VAW]] | |||
|[[File:『l』『o』『n』『e』『l』『y』-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 26, 2018 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Desert]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:SuperDesert-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 26, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[သေမင်းတမန်]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:MessagerofDeath-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 21, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[暗涙に咽ぶ]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:暗涙に咽ぶ.png|69px|center]] | |||
|May 12, 2023 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[Desert Memories]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] & [[MindSpring Memories]] | |||
|[[File:DesertMemories-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|September 1, 2023 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[child of WebTV]] | |||
|[[W E B S I T E ツ]] | |||
|[[File:childofWebTV-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|September 20, 2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[@_@]] | |||
|[[MindSpring Memories|ʍindƨpring ʍeʍorieƨ™]] | |||
|[[File:@[email protected]|69px|center]] | |||
|December 18, 2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Virtual Hallucinations]] | |||
|[[MindSpring Memories]] | |||
|[[File:VirtualHallucinations-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|June 7, 2015 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[Slush Conez]] | |||
|[[MindSpring Memories]] & valyri | |||
|[[File:SlushConez-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|February 14, 2018 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[Photoshop Memories]] | |||
|[[FOTOshoppeツ]] & [[MindSpring Memories]] | |||
|[[File:Photoshop Memories-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|August 1, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Want To Go Fast?]] | |||
|[[MindSpring Memories#Toad Computers|toad computers]] | |||
|[[File:Want To Go Fast?-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|May 7, 2016 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[System Delight]] | |||
|[[VAPERROR]] | |||
|[[File:System Delight-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 27, 2014 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[XXX (Love Potion)|XXX]] | |||
|[[Love Potion]] | |||
|[[File:XXX (Love Potion)-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|April 20, 2017 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[(when i’m bored) - 当我无聊时]] | |||
|[[d a b i g s p o o k 阴茎]] | |||
|[[File:(when i’m bored) - 当我无聊时.png|69px|center]] | |||
|March 7, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|[[(piss cycle) - 小便周期]] | |||
|[[d a b i g s p o o k 阴茎]] | |||
|[[File:(piss cycle) - 小便周期.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|October 10, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|[[(Death Cycle) - 死亡循環]] | |||
|[[b e g o t t e n 自杀]] | |||
|[[File:(death cycle) - 死亡循環 cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|October 6, 2023 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ocean Electric]] | |||
|[[Electric Specter 電妖怪]] | |||
|[[File:Ocean Electric cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|November 3, 2023 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[Insomnia Freeze]] | |||
|[[Electric Specter 電妖怪]] | |||
|[[File:Insomnia Freeze cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|November 3, 2023 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crystal Sun]] | |||
|[[Lost Cascades]] | |||
|[[File:Crystal Sun cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|March 8, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[p l e a s e s t a n d b y . . .]] | |||
|[[目的地]] | |||
|[[File:pleasestanddby-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|January 1, 2017 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[Météo Du Continent]] | |||
|[[Noryokun#天気予報|Prévisions météorologiques]] | |||
|[[File:MétéoDuContinent.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 25, 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[団結]] | |||
|[[仮想夢プラザ]] | |||
|[[File:団結-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]]) | |||
|February 21, 2016 | |||
|- | |||
|[[時代を超越した恋人]] | |||
|[[仮想夢プラザ]] | |||
|[[File:時代を超越した恋人-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]]) | |||
|February 7, 2016 | |||
|- | |||
|[[顔のない恋人]] | |||
|[[仮想夢プラザ]] | |||
|[[File:顔のない恋人-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]]) | |||
|February 21, 2016 | |||
|- | |||
|[[天来恋人]] | |||
|[[仮想夢プラザ]] | |||
|[[File:天来恋人-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]]) | |||
|February 21, 2016 | |||
|- | |||
|[[憧れ]] | |||
|[[仮想夢プラザ]] | |||
|[[File:憧れ-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | |||
|March 15, 2016 | |||
|- | |||
|[[あなたの愛を待っています]] | |||
|[[仮想夢プラザ]] | |||
|[[File:あなたの愛を待っています-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | |||
|March 18, 2016 | |||
|- | |||
|[[愛の傾き]] | |||
|[[仮想夢プラザ]] | |||
|[[File:愛の傾き cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|March 15, 2016 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Balance]] | |||
|[[Useless]] & [[仮想夢プラザ]] | |||
|[[File:Balance-Cover.png|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:OtodusFlora|OtodusFlora]]) | |||
|June 24, 2016 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[一夜をともにする]] | |||
|[[仮想夢プラザ]] | |||
|[[File:一夜をともにする-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | |||
|October 13, 2016 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clarity]] | |||
|[[仮想夢プラザ]] & [[Useless]] | |||
|[[File:Clarity-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | |||
|July 31, 2018 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[クリスマスの地獄 Christmas Hell]] | |||
|[[永遠の悪魔 Eternity Devil]] | |||
|[[File:ChristmasHell.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 13, 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[寝させて]] | |||
|[[永遠の悪魔 Eternity Devil]] | |||
|[[File:Let Me Sleep.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|April 6, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Life Is Short]] | |||
|[[Haircuts For Women]] | |||
|[[File:Life Is Short-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 7, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blood, Death & Regret]] | |||
|[[Haircuts For Women]] | |||
|[[File:Blood, Death & Regret.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 10, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Finale: Hell And Earth]] | |||
|[[Haircuts For Women]] | |||
|[[File:Finale Hell And Earth.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 17, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paw Patrol vs. Hitler]] | |||
|[[ジッカリOS 6.9|Paw Patrol]] | |||
|[[File:Paw Patrol vs Hitler.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|August 9, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Night Fever I]] | |||
|[[Slow Midnight]] | |||
|[[File:Night Fever I-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|July 31, 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Void Wanderers]] | |||
|[[Telewolf]] | |||
|[[File:Void Wanderers-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|January 1, 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Please stand by]] | |||
|[[気象庁の予報]] | |||
|[[File:Please Stand By.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|July 29, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[CatMall]] | |||
|[[猫 シ Corp.]] | |||
|[[File:CatMall-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 12, 2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[太陽。慰安。楽園。]] | |||
|[[猫 シ Corp.]] | |||
|[[File:futohi。iyasu.。rakuen。-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|January 12, 2014 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[煙]] | |||
|[[フジネットワークシステム]] | |||
|[[File:kemuri-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|June 19, 2016 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[悪魔の実験]] | |||
|[[OSCOB]] | |||
|[[File:akumanojitsuken-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|July 31, 2021 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[Remembering Your Earth Form]] | |||
|[[MindSpring Memories]] | |||
|[[File:Remembering Your Earth Form-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|February 22, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
* MiniDisc | |||
|- | |||
|[[説明なしで提示]] | |||
|[[OSCOB]] | |||
|[[File:setsumei nashi de teiji-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|November 13, 2021 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[420永遠に]] | |||
|[[「サンセット Network❾❶」]] & [[Hudson Primitive]] | |||
|[[File:420 eien ni-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|September 24, 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[精油/鬼香水]] | |||
|[[Famicom Fountains]] & [[KöSHRiMP]] | |||
|[[File:seiyu oni kōsui-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|July 13, 2016 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deepfall]] | |||
|[[DISKETTE PARK]] | |||
|[[File:Deepfall-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|October 27, 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ル皮肉なアバンギャルド]] | |||
|[[アドブロック+]] | |||
|[[File:ru hiniku na abangyarudo-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|October 31, 2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue Horizons 寝室企業 .ltd]] | |||
|[[CVLTVRΣ]] | |||
|[[File:Blue Horizons neshitsukigyō .ltd-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 4, 2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bleed]] | |||
|[[暗い自然]] | |||
|[[File:Bleed-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|April 10, 2016 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Samasukuru EP]] | |||
|[[Samasukuru]] | |||
|[[File:Samasukuru EP-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|September 23, 2016 | |||
|- | |||
|[[FAILED EXPERIMENT 001]] | |||
|[[BLCR LABORATORIES SAFETY COUNCIL]] | |||
|[[File:FAILED EXPERIMENT 001-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|October 30, 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[FAILED EXPERIMENT 002]] | |||
|[[BLCR LABORATORIES SAFETY COUNCIL]] | |||
|[[File:FAILED EXPERIMENT 002-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|November 6, 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[WEATHER NEWS]] | |||
|[[snow 雪]] | |||
|[[File:WEATHER NEWS-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|September 21, 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Piranha Plant's Lullaby (Vaporwave Edition)]] | |||
|[[QWERTY4]] | |||
|[[File:Piranha Plant's Lullaby (Vaporwave Edition)-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 30, 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chuck Person's Eccogames - That We Can Play Vol. 1]] | |||
|[[D R O M E]] | |||
|[[File:Chuck Person's Eccogames - That We Can Play Vol. 1-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 20, 2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[💕my_heart💕]] | |||
|[[QWERTY4]] | |||
|[[File:💕my_heart💕 -Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|February 2, 2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Mario Sunshine: Corrupted & Buried at the Bottom of the Ocean]] | |||
|[[SOUNDTRACKS CORRUPTED]] | |||
|[[File:Super Mario Sunshine Corrupted & Buried at the Bottom of the Ocean-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 30, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cake]] | |||
|[[Phonograph cylinder]] | |||
|[[File:Cake-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|August 9, 2016 | |||
|- | |||
|[[DKC OST: Remixes from the Deepest Recesses of A Monkey's Subconscious]] | |||
|[[SOUNDTRACKS CORRUPTED]] | |||
|[[File:DKC OST Remixes from the Deepest Recesses of A Monkey's Subconscious-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|August 10, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|[[部1 ΞVΛPORΛTΞ]] | |||
|[[脳力. ΞLΞVΛTΞ]] | |||
|[[File:Unit1Evaporate-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|August 22, 2016 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enjoy The Sadness]] | |||
|[[reznorwave]] | |||
|[[File:Enjoy The Sadness-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|January 25, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sunset Park]] | |||
|[[Helios the Vaporwave Elf]] | |||
|[[File:Sunset Park-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|February 16, 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dead On Arrival]] | |||
|[[ライフMIDI]] | |||
|[[File:Dead On Arrival-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|March 25, 2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[music for the end of days]] | |||
|[[ECCOstation]] | |||
|[[File:music for the end of days-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|August 8, 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Washingtonmall]] | |||
|[[Hantasi]] | |||
|[[File:Washingtonmall-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|April 20, 2018 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[tokyo runway]] | |||
|[[視覚]] | |||
|[[File:tokyo runway-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|January 6, 2016 | |||
|- | |||
|[[polygonceiling]] | |||
|[[R.E.A.L]] | |||
|[[File:polygonceiling-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|September 9, 2016 | |||
|- | |||
|[[AUDIO TS|AUDIO_TS]] | |||
|[[WTF.FM]] | |||
|[[File:AUDIO TS-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|June 9, 2013 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue Dreams EP]] | |||
|[[HAWAII94]] | |||
|[[File:Blue Dreams EP-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|January 28, 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sunshine]] | |||
|[[Hantasi]] | |||
|[[File:Sunshine-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|November 9, 2012 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jurassic Park]] | |||
|[[Linckoln|MJ Linckoln]] & [[Mega Master]] | |||
|[[File:Jurassic Park-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|June 1, 2013 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dew]] | |||
|[[Linckoln]] | |||
|[[File:Dew-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|May 6, 2020 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ブルースクリーン (BLUE SCREEN 001)]] | |||
|[[Windows 98の]] | |||
|[[File:Burūsukurīn (BLUE SCREEN 001)-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 29, 2014 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[DANIEL1080p]] | |||
|[[Delicious Demon]] | |||
|[[File:DANIEL1080p.png|69px|center]] | |||
|February 16, 2013 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7077]] | |||
|[[Sangam|私の人生で最も悲しい時間]] | |||
|[[File:7077-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|April 16, 2017 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[forgotten time]] | |||
|[[Sangam#被遗忘的时光 (Forgotten Times)|被遗忘的时光]] | |||
|[[File:forgotten time-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|July 29, 2016 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[End of ANGEL Ch.0]] | |||
|Various Artists | |||
|[[File:End of ANGEL Ch.0-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 1, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[End of ANGEL Ch.1]] | |||
|Various Artists | |||
|[[File:End of ANGEL Ch.1-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 1, 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[DATASEED]] | |||
|[[Eir Mazur]] | |||
|[[File:DATASEED-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|March 31, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tenn and Peller's Invisible Thread]] | |||
|[[FOTOshoppeツ]] | |||
|[[File:Tenn and Peller's Invisible Thread-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|February 11, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[青い空]] | |||
|[[days of blue]] | |||
|[[File:aoi sora-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|October 14, 2020 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[in the rain / time is here]] | |||
|[[computer dreams (Artist)|computer dreams]] | |||
|[[File:in the rain time is here-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|May 21, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Simpson V: The Reawakening]] | |||
|[[wosX]] | |||
|[[File:Simpson V The Reawakening.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 21, 2016 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[JESUS CHRIST RAIN HEAVEN]] | |||
|[[HYDROPLANED INTO A FALSE REALITY!]] | |||
|[[File:JESUS CHRIST RAIN HEAVEN.png|69px|center]] | |||
|August 22, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[☆☆SUPERSTAR星座☆☆]] | |||
|[[◂☆▸]] | |||
|[[File:☆☆SUPERSTARboshiza☆☆.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 27, 2016 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Loner Waves (ヒューマンウェア)]] | |||
|[[Windows彡96]] | |||
|[[File:Loner Waves (hyūman wea).jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|August 18, 2014 | |||
| | |||
|} |
edits