3,257
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Discography) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==Discography== | ==Discography== | ||
{{Todo|Complete discography}} | {{Todo|Complete discography}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Date | |||
!Artist | |||
!Release | |||
!Type | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-6-8}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[リゾート国際 ]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-6-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|Replica Federation}} | |||
|[[Hired Gun リーパーのピストル|Hired Gun [ リーパーのピストル]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-6-26}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[~ LOCAL☆LATE☆NITE ~]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-7-22}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[夏の夜 「HOME」box・office]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-8-2}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|「newtype」}} | |||
|[[540 Air]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-8-7}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|OSCOB}} | |||
|[[Split (OSCOB & 「サンセット Network❾❶」)|Split]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-10-10}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[HIGH-FASHION「犯罪現場」]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-1-3}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[Strangers Once Lovers「メモリー」]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-3-16}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|Ezhak}} | |||
|[[Destinations]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-4-2}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|COSMIC CYCLER}} | |||
|[[Night Love]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-7-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[always on my mind 夏の夜]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-10-2}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|videofashion}} | |||
|[[Air Max 95 エアマックス95]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-11-6}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[sunset 夕日]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-7-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}}, {{Artist|Trademarks & Copyrights}}, {{Artist|VITO蒸気の波を行います}}, & {{Artist|waterfront dining|Waterfront Dining}} | |||
|[[Tales from the Heartside]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-9-24}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|Hudson Primitive}} | |||
|[[420永遠に]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-10-5}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[nightmoves 夜遊び]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-4-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[roadtrip]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-5-8}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|Hudson Primitive}} | |||
|[[MADE]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-7-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|(株)目黒企画}} | |||
|[[Ultimate Opportunity]] | |||
|Album | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
edits