5,239
edits
m (Text replacement - "NavboxShoppingWorldJP" to "Shopping World JP") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==Discography== | ==Discography== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Date | |||
!Artist(s) | |||
!Release | |||
!Type | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2013-3-7}} | |||
|{{Artist|ショッピングワールドjp}} | |||
|[[MARKET WORLD]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2013-3-31}} | |||
|{{Artist|ショッピングワールドjp}} | |||
|[[FOCUS LIFE永遠に愛して]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2013-5-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|ショッピングワールドjp}} | |||
|''JOY UPLOAD'' <small>(on [[FORTUNE 420]])</small> | |||
|Sample | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2013-5-11}} | |||
|{{Artist|ショッピングワールドjp}} / {{Artist|SAINT PEPSI}} | |||
|[[Winner's Circle]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2013-6-29}} | |||
|{{Artist|ショッピングワールドjp}} | |||
|[[HyperMedia ~P☯P~|Diamond Ecstasy (feat. ショッピングワールドjp)]] <small>(with {{Artist|회사AUTO}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-1-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|ショッピングワールドjp}} | |||
|''TRIUMPH SEALINE'' <small>(on [[Sunset Sampler 2016]])</small> | |||
|Sample | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-8-5}} | |||
|{{Artist|ショッピングワールドjp}} | |||
|''CORRUPT GROOVE'' <small>(on [[Best of Sunset 2016-17]])</small> | |||
|Sample | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |