615
edits
(sorry if this breaks the rules) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{Artist|ジッカリOS 6.9}} | |{{Artist|ジッカリOS 6.9}} | ||
|[[calamity noir]] | |[[calamity noir]] | ||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-6-1}} | |||
|[[新技術PARADISE]] | |||
|Single | |Single | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*'''[https://zicarios69.bandcamp.com Bandcamp]''' | *'''[https://zicarios69.bandcamp.com Bandcamp]''' |
edits