615
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|[[ncct mixtape II]] | |[[ncct mixtape II]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-7-27}} | |||
|{{Artist|ジッカリOS 6.9}}<br>{{Artist|Banned She}} | |||
|waiting room (angelic night sky reprise)<br>+ Banned <small>(from [[BFTG_69]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
edits