3,112
edits
m (→Discography) |
m (→Discography) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-08-07}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[東京午前零時]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-09-21}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[緑の世界]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-01-30}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[ゴールデン街]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-05-14}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[明晰夢]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-07-16}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[ブルーライト]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-09-30}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[人工進化 「Artificial Evolution」]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-06-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} & {{Artist|Yoshimi}} | |||
|[[泡沫都市]] | |||
|Album | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits