3,300
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Discography) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==Discography== | ==Discography== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Date | |||
!Artist | |||
!Release | |||
!Type | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-10-25}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|[[2814 (Album)|2814]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-1-21}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|[[新しい日の誕生]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-6-04}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|アルカディア <small>(from [[The Eternal Dream System]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-9-18}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|[[Room 2814]] | |||
|Mix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-9-24}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|[[2814 performs the TinyMixTapes Review of '新しい日の誕生' by C Monster]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-12-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814|2814}} | |||
|[[MELT: PLUS|HOLD TIGHT]] (2814 Remix) <small>(of {{Artist|Dante Mars Ajeto!}})</small> | |||
|Remix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-3-6}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|Impact <small>(from [[Hardvapour.]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-7-26}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|[[Rain Temple]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-10-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|New Age <small>(from [[2057]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-10-8}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|Triad <small>(from [[We Are Unstoppable]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-3-3}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|[[Pillar / New Sun]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-7-5}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|[[Lost Fragments]] | |||
|Archival | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-9-9}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|[[Voyage / Embrace]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
edits