19
edits
(created page!) |
m (forgot to add "|-"s in the tracklist table) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|missed call | |missed call | ||
|3:05 | |3:05 | ||
|- | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|news (intro) | |news (intro) | ||
|0:50 | |0:50 | ||
|- | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|newsworms | |newsworms | ||
|3:10 | |3:10 | ||
|- | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|never the same | |never the same | ||
|3:06 | |3:06 | ||
|- | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|burning rain | |burning rain | ||
|3:35 | |3:35 | ||
|- | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|trials | |trials | ||
|3:21 | |3:21 | ||
|- | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|tribulations | |tribulations | ||
|2:50 | |2:50 | ||
|- | |||
|8 | |8 | ||
|dances with woe | |dances with woe | ||
|1:57 | |1:57 | ||
|- | |||
|9 | |9 | ||
|missed calls | |missed calls | ||
|2:03 | |2:03 | ||
|- | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|hell .I | |hell .I | ||
|1:27 | |1:27 | ||
|- | |||
|11 | |11 | ||
|hell .II | |hell .II | ||
|1:42 | |1:42 | ||
|- | |||
|12 | |12 | ||
|hell .III | |hell .III | ||
|1:51 | |1:51 | ||
|- | |||
|13 | |13 | ||
|hell .IV | |hell .IV | ||
|1:30 | |1:30 | ||
|- | |||
|14 | |14 | ||
|hell .V | |hell .V | ||
|1:03 | |1:03 | ||
|- | |||
|15 | |15 | ||
|hell .VI | |hell .VI | ||
|1:46 | |1:46 | ||
|- | |||
|16 | |16 | ||
|hell .VII | |hell .VII | ||
|3:03 | |3:03 | ||
|- | |||
|17 | |17 | ||
|walk the earth | |walk the earth | ||
|11:35 | |11:35 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits