615
edits
(Created page with "{{LabelInfobox |Image=BLCRLogo.jpg.png |Owner=2047 |Location=Netherlands |Date={{ReleaseDate|2015-7-25}} |Years={{Debut|L|2015}} - |Active=Yes }} '''BLCR Laboratories'''...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-12-24}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-12-24}} | ||
|BLCR - | |BLCR - 0019 | ||
|{{Artist|아버지}} | |{{Artist|아버지}} | ||
|[[흰색 죽음]] | |[[흰색 죽음]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-12-31}} | |||
|BLCR - 0020 | |||
|{{Artist|Zoal}} | |||
|[[Humans]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-1-6}} | |||
|BLCR - 0021 | |||
|{{Artist|starsculptor}} | |||
|[[resurrection]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-1-14}} | |||
|BLCR - 0022 | |||
|{{Artist|Sangam}} | |||
|[[Forgotten Paradise]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*'''[https://blcr.bandcamp.com Bandcamp]''' | *'''[https://blcr.bandcamp.com Bandcamp]''' |
edits