4,639
edits
(Created page with "{{MusicInfobox |Cover = Cryochamber-cover.jpg |Artist = {{Artist|Hong Kong Express|C}} |ReleaseType = Mix |Label = {{Label|Dream Catalogue}} |Formats = Mixcloud track |Date =...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Formats = Mixcloud track | |Formats = Mixcloud track | ||
|Date = {{ReleaseDate|2014-8-11|C}} | |Date = {{ReleaseDate|2014-8-11|C}} | ||
|Tracks = | |Tracks = 30 | ||
|Length = 1:12:16 | |Length = 1:12:16 | ||
|PrevRelease = [[浪漫的夢想]] | |PrevRelease = [[浪漫的夢想]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
==Tracklist== | ==Tracklist== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!Artist | |||
!# | !# | ||
!Track | !Track | ||
! | !Release | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Artist|Dystopian Chic}} | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Abandoned Terminal | ||
| | |[[Celebrate: Luxury]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Disconscious}} | |||
|2 | |||
|Endless Escalation | |||
|[[Disconscious]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|3 | |||
|「庭」<br><small>"Court"</small> | |||
|[[HIRAETH]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Psychic LCD|PSYCHIC LCD}} | |||
|4 | |||
|Pipeline 4G | |||
|[[Pipeline 4G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|死夢VANITY}} | |||
|5 | |||
|elevator blues | |||
|[[f a n t a s y 真夜中のアパート]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} | |||
|6 | |||
|Floor 118 環球貿易廣場<br><small>Floor 118 Global Trade Plaza</small> | |||
|[[浪漫的夢想]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Golden Living Room|GOLDEN LIVING ROOM}} | |||
|7 | |||
|SOUND LOGO | |||
|[[NEW NOSTALGIA]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|骷|骨架的}} | |||
|8 | |||
|bath | |||
|[[Reflections (骷)|Reflections]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Silver Richards}} | |||
|9 | |||
|Sunset | |||
|[[Volume 128]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Eco Virtual|ECO VIRTUAL}} | |||
|10 | |||
|Valley Breeze | |||
|[[ATMOSPHERES 第1]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Triad Research Laboratories|TRIAD RESEARCH LABORATORIES}} | |||
|11 | |||
|PGO WAVES | |||
|[[CREATING YOUR WORLD]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Amun Dragoon}} | |||
|12 | |||
|Fantasy Breeze | |||
|[[UNLIMITED DREAM COMPANY]] | |||
|- | |||
|software | |||
|13 | |||
|Island Sunrise | |||
|Digital-Dance | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|音 LIGHT システム}} | |||
|14 | |||
|愛 horizon<br><small>ai horizon</small> | |||
|[[Buy Milk]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Psychic LCD}} | |||
|15 | |||
|Doorway | |||
|[[Nexxware]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|ULTRA ウルトラ}} | |||
|16 | |||
|オンライン PLAZA UPLEAD<br><small>ONLINE PLAZA UPLEAD</small> | |||
|[[セガ s a t u r n]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Shima33}} | |||
|17 | |||
|only want | |||
|[[Amiga-Tech -- (新コンセプト 1)|<nowiki>Amiga-Tech -- [新コンセプト #1]</nowiki>]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|IMMUNE//}} | |||
|18 | |||
|1-800-GO TO BED | |||
|Original | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Miami Vice}} | |||
|19 | |||
|final dreams part i | |||
|[[CULTURE ISLAND]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death’s dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|20 | |||
|タワーの影<br><small>SHADOW OF THE TOWER</small> | |||
|[[DERELICTメガタワー]] | |||
|- | |||
|casiotone401 | |||
|21 | |||
|Corm | |||
|Original | |||
|- | |||
|Vangelis | |||
|22 | |||
|Dawn | |||
|The City | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|ショッピングワールドjp}} | |||
|23 | |||
|SHOPPINGTIMES | |||
|[[MARKET WORLD]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|VECTOR GRAPHICS}} | |||
|24 | |||
|BRAKE | |||
|[[MIDNIGHT LOVE]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|WTF.FM}} | |||
|25 | |||
|AuToRuN 120% | |||
|[[AUDIO_TS]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|骷|骨架的}} | |||
|26 | |||
|microwave | |||
|[[Skeleton]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Infinity Frequencies}} | |||
|27 | |||
|Group Meditation | |||
|[[Computer Death]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} | |||
|28 | |||
|Emotionless | |||
|[[2047 (Album)|2047]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|チェスマスター}} | |||
|29 | |||
|DARK LEVEL | |||
|[[NIGHT DRIVE]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|チェスマスター}} | |||
|30 | |||
|チェスのビジョン<br><small>Chess Vision</small> | |||
|[[真の愛]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits