3,362
edits
(Created page with "{{MusicInfobox |Title = Future City Love Stories |Cover = Future_City_Love_Stories_album-cover.png |Artist = {{Artist|Future City Love Stories|C}} |ReleaseType = Album |Label...") |
m (→External Links) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!# | !# | ||
!Track | !Track | ||
!Length | !Length | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Pathum Wan '''([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jwSeaWDxwmg MV])''' | |Pathum Wan '''([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jwSeaWDxwmg MV])''' | ||
|25:04 | |25:04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|Yau Tsim Mong | |Yau Tsim Mong | ||
|21:56 | |21:56 | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Tape=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! scope=col colspan="2" | Pathum Wan | |||
|- | |||
!# | |||
!Track | |||
|- | |||
|A1 | |||
|จากอากาศ<br><small>From the air</small> | |||
|- | |||
|A2 | |||
|ฝนตก<br><small>Rain</small> | |||
|- | |||
|A3 | |||
|ปวดหัว<br><small>Headache</small> | |||
|- | |||
|A4 | |||
|ล่อลวง<br><small>Beguile</small> | |||
|- | |||
|A5 | |||
|สาวไกล<br><small>Far away girl</small> | |||
|- | |||
|A6 | |||
|บาป<br><small>Sin</small> | |||
|- | |||
|A7 | |||
|เมฆสีมวง<br><small>Purple clouds</small> | |||
|- | |||
|A8 | |||
|ตลอดไปในหัวใจของฉัน<br><small>Forever in my heart</small> | |||
|- | |||
|A9 | |||
|ไถ่ถอนไถ่ถอน<br><small>Redemption</small> | |||
|- | |||
|A10 | |||
|ร้องไห้<br><small>Cry</small> | |||
|- | |||
|A11 | |||
|อาการเมาค้าง<br><small>Hangover</small> | |||
|- | |||
|A12 | |||
|กลับบ้าน<br><small>Go home</small> | |||
|- | |||
|A13 | |||
|พระราชวังเสน่ห์<br><small>Charm palace</small> | |||
|- | |||
! scope=col colspan="2" | Yau Tsim Mong | |||
|- | |||
!# | |||
!Track | |||
|- | |||
|B1 | |||
|從列車<br><small>FROM THE TRAIN</small> | |||
|- | |||
|B2 | |||
|一起走<br><small>GO TOGETHER</small> | |||
|- | |||
|B3 | |||
|廣告<br><small>ADVERTISE</small> | |||
|- | |||
|B4 | |||
|霓虹奇蹟<br><small>NEON WONDER</small> | |||
|- | |||
|B5 | |||
|失去孩子<br><small>LOSE A CHILD</small> | |||
|- | |||
|B6 | |||
|高架交通<br><small>ELEVATED TRAFFIC</small> | |||
|- | |||
|B7 | |||
|寂寞鋼琴師<br><small>LONELY PIANIST</small> | |||
|- | |||
|B8 | |||
|萬塔<br><small>MYRIAD TOWERS</small> | |||
|- | |||
|B9 | |||
|人力車<br><small>RICKSHAW</small> | |||
|- | |||
|B10 | |||
|網吧<br><small>INTERNET CAFE</small> | |||
|- | |||
|B11 | |||
|電視 HK<br><small>TV HK</small> | |||
|- | |||
|B12 | |||
|愛情故事<br><small>LOVE STORY</small> | |||
|} | |||
===Notes=== | ===Notes=== | ||
* Track 2 is a reconstructed version of [[油尖旺 DISTRICT]]. | * Track 2 is a reconstructed version of [[油尖旺 DISTRICT]]. | ||
Line 47: | Line 133: | ||
{{HKE}} | {{HKE}} | ||
{{BLCR Laboratories}} |
edits