3,170
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!Artist(s) | !Artist(s) | ||
!Release | !Release | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-07-13}} | |||
|NOP-018 | |||
|{{Artist|BBRAINZ}} | |||
|[[ECHO]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-10-02}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-10-02}} | ||
Line 51: | Line 56: | ||
|{{Artist|トリニティー無限大}} | |{{Artist|トリニティー無限大}} | ||
|[[二二二七]] | |[[二二二七]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-03-08}} | |||
|NOP-035 | |||
|{{Artist|bl00dwave}} | |||
|[[ULTRADREAM]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-03-08}} | |||
|NOP-038 | |||
|{{Artist|sky 空}} | |||
|[[Before 前]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-11-18}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-11-18}} | ||
Line 56: | Line 71: | ||
|{{Artist|tech noir}} | |{{Artist|tech noir}} | ||
|[[完]] <small>(Offline)</small> | |[[完]] <small>(Offline)</small> | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-12-02}} | |||
|NOP-054 | |||
|{{Artist|Toad Computers}} | |||
|[[/ ~ ? / & / ~ ? / continued.htm]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-05-11}} | |||
|NOP-059 | |||
|{{Artist|точка мировой торговли частотных модуляций}} | |||
|[[в петропавловске-камчатском полночь]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-05-23}} | |||
|NOP-060 | |||
|{{Artist|Intl. Debris}} | |||
|[[Myosphere]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-07-08}} | |||
|NOP-060 | |||
|{{Artist|Abandoned 実体}} | |||
|[[Spirit & World]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-12-03}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2017-12-03}} | ||
Line 61: | Line 96: | ||
|{{Artist|デジタルフォーチュン}} | |{{Artist|デジタルフォーチュン}} | ||
|[[Vision グローバル]] | |[[Vision グローバル]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-03-29}} | |||
|NOP-071 | |||
|{{Artist|Sangam}} | |||
|[[Soulless Other]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-07-24}} | |||
|NOP-075 | |||
|{{Artist|CMD094}} | |||
|[[Kagami Tears]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-07-31}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-07-31}} | ||
Line 66: | Line 111: | ||
|{{Artist|MindSpring Memories}} & {{Artist|Intl. Debris}} | |{{Artist|MindSpring Memories}} & {{Artist|Intl. Debris}} | ||
|[[International Memories]] | |[[International Memories]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-12-13}} | |||
|NOP-114 | |||
|{{Artist|MindSpring Memories}} | |||
|[[Blankets of Thoughts]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-01-08}} | |||
|NOP-114 | |||
|{{Artist|Droidroy}} | |||
|[[水族館の夜]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-05-29}} | |||
|NOP-114 | |||
|{{Artist|Toad Computers}} & {{Artist|qualchan}} | |||
|[[. . . . .]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-07-16}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-07-16}} | ||
Line 71: | Line 131: | ||
|{{Artist|ll nøthing ll}} | |{{Artist|ll nøthing ll}} | ||
|[[DEATH]] | |[[DEATH]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-08-17}} | |||
|NOP-159 | |||
|{{Artist|reef frequent}} | |||
|[[Geolocationism]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-09-10}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-09-10}} | ||
Line 76: | Line 141: | ||
|{{Artist|MindSpring Memories}} | |{{Artist|MindSpring Memories}} | ||
|[[The Binary Ocean]] | |[[The Binary Ocean]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-10-30}} | |||
|NOP-143 | |||
|{{Artist|S O A R E R}} | |||
|[[Without End]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-10-30}} | |||
|NOP-146 | |||
|{{Artist|陶酔エンジン}} | |||
|[[未知への憧れ]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-11-22}} | |||
|NOP-177 | |||
|{{Artist|精神分析 2 0 7 7}} | |||
|[[夢の生成メカニズム]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-12-04}} | |||
|NOP-168 | |||
|{{Artist|from tokyo to honolulu}} | |||
|[[スラッシュコレクション 2017ー2020]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-05-07}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2021-05-07}} | ||
Line 96: | Line 181: | ||
|{{Artist|Donovan Hikaru}} & {{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |{{Artist|Donovan Hikaru}} & {{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | ||
|[[CRS 3.0]] | |[[CRS 3.0]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-07-30}} | |||
|NOP-198 | |||
|{{Artist|from tokyo to honolulu}} | |||
|[[秋の紅葉が目の前に落ちる]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-08-30}} | |||
|NOP-207 | |||
|{{Artist|Lindsheaven Virtual Plaza}} & {{Artist|SkyTwoHigh }} | |||
|[[Imaginary Pathways]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-10-01}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2021-10-01}} | ||
Line 106: | Line 201: | ||
|{{Artist|Various Artists}} | |{{Artist|Various Artists}} | ||
|[[Visions and Prophetic Dreams: A Dreampunk Compilation Vol. 1]] | |[[Visions and Prophetic Dreams: A Dreampunk Compilation Vol. 1]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-11-12}} | |||
|NOP-222 | |||
|{{Artist|Illusionary ドリーミング}} | |||
|[[命]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-01-07}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2022-01-07}} | ||
|NOP-205 | |NOP-205 | ||
|{{Artist| desert sand feels warm at night}} | |{{Artist|desert sand feels warm at night}} | ||
|[[シュロップシャーの景色]] | |[[シュロップシャーの景色]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-01-11}} | |||
|NOP-238 | |||
|{{Artist|Various Artists}} | |||
|[[Slushwave from Latam]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-03-04}} | |||
|NOP-236 | |||
|{{Artist|from tokyo to honolulu}} | |||
|[[The Ordeal]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-03-04}} | |||
|NOP-237 | |||
|{{Artist|E U P H O R I A 永遠の}} | |||
|[[一晩中]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-03-06}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|{{Artist|Various Artists}} | |||
|[[🕊️]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-06-10}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2022-06-10}} | ||
Line 126: | Line 246: | ||
|{{Artist|Infinity Frequencies}} | |{{Artist|Infinity Frequencies}} | ||
|[[Closer than ever]] | |[[Closer than ever]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-01-06}} | |||
|NOP-299 | |||
|{{Artist|from tokyo to honolulu}} | |||
|[[Dream Waves II]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-02-03}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2023-02-03}} | ||
Line 133: | Line 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-02-24}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2023-02-24}} | ||
|NOP-316 | |NOP-316 | ||
|{{Artist|eternal judge}} | |{{Artist|eternal judge}} | ||
|[[悲惨な中で愛を見つけるために]] | |[[悲惨な中で愛を見つけるために]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-03-03}} | |||
|NOP-300 | |||
|{{Artist|Various Artists}} | |||
|[[Visions and Prophetic Dreams, Vol. 2: A Vangelis Tribute]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-03-17}} | |||
|NOP-292 | |||
|{{Artist|SkyTwoHigh}} | |||
|[[Inner City Killers]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-03-17}} | |||
|NOP-295 | |||
|{{Artist|暗闇DESTINY}} | |||
|[[NEO-地球]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-03-24}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2023-03-24}} | ||
|NOP-311 | |NOP-311 | ||
|{{Artist|modest by default}} | |{{Artist|modest by default}} | ||
|[[GIRAFFE (به خدا نزدیک تر)]] | |[[GIRAFFE (به خدا نزدیک تر)]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-04-07}} | |||
|NOP-320 | |||
|{{Artist|天気予報}} | |||
|[[ひまわり画像]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-04-28}} | |||
|NOP-329 | |||
|{{Artist|Message Me Later}} | |||
|[[オーセンティシティ]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-07-14}} | |||
|NOP-322 | |||
|{{Artist|豊平区民TOYOHIRAKUMIN}} | |||
|[[学園都市 Expanded]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-07-28}} | |||
|NOP-355 | |||
|{{Artist|S O A R E R}} | |||
|[[Into the Slush Vol. 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-08-02}} | |||
|NOP-131-II | |||
|{{Artist|desert sand feels warm at night}} & {{Artist|M y s t e r yミステリー}} | |||
|[[人生は幻想です]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-08-04}} | |||
|NOP-301 | |||
|{{Artist|夢研究センター}} | |||
|[[Dream Research Center Vol. 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-08-18}} | |||
|NOP-324 | |||
|{{Artist|陶酔エンジン}} | |||
|[[She Dreams of Duality]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-08-18}} | |||
|NOP-359 | |||
|{{Artist|THE WORLD WE LIVE IN 星}} | |||
|[[壊れた魂]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-09-01}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2023-09-01}} | ||
|NOP-328 | |NOP-328 | ||
|{{Artist|DARK DESIRE}} | |{{Artist|DARK DESIRE}} | ||
|[[ERA • I]] | |[[ERA • I]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-13}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-13}} | ||
|NOP-334 | |NOP-334 | ||
|{{Artist|GLOBAL CHILL}} | |{{Artist|GLOBAL CHILL}} | ||
|[[DREAM BLUNT ROTATION]] | |[[DREAM BLUNT ROTATION]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-27}} | |||
|NOP-333 | |||
|{{Artist|endlesswaters無限の海}} | |||
|[[finalechoes最後余響]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-12-01}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2023-12-01}} | ||
|NOP-371 | |NOP-371 | ||
|{{Artist|DΛRKNΣSS}} | |{{Artist|DΛRKNΣSS}} | ||
|[[Echoes of Crime]] | |[[Echoes of Crime]] |
edits