4,639
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-01-06 | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-01-06}} | ||
|{{Artist|Subaeris}} | |{{Artist|Subaeris}} | ||
|[[Europa]] | |[[Europa]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-01-29 | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-01-29}} | ||
|{{Artist|AIR Japan|日本航空株式会社 ✈ Japan Airlines}} | |{{Artist|AIR Japan|日本航空株式会社 ✈ Japan Airlines}} | ||
|[[フライトを楽しむ (Enjoy Your Flight!)]] | |[[フライトを楽しむ (Enjoy Your Flight!)]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-01-29 | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-01-29}} | ||
|{{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} | |{{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} | ||
|[[浪漫的夢想]] | |[[浪漫的夢想]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-02-02 | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-02-02}} | ||
|{{Artist|Mike Tenay}} | |{{Artist|Mike Tenay}} | ||
|[[Jacuzzi]] | |[[Jacuzzi]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-02-10}} | |||
|{{Artist|Penthouse Apartment}} | |||
|[[5 Stars]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-02-18}} | |||
|{{Artist|Mike Tenay}} | |||
|[[Fuck Business Casual 87']] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-03-08}} | |||
|{{Artist|チェスマスター}} | |||
|[[真の愛]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-03-12}} | |||
|{{Artist|Subaeris}} | |||
|[[New Tokyo Blue Mood]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-03-30}} | |||
|{{Artist|DARKPYRAMID}} | |||
|[[Electrical Teardrops]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-05-23}} | |||
|{{Artist|Triad Research Laboratories}} | |||
|[[CREATING YOUR WORLD]] | |||
|ALbum | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-06-07}} | |||
|{{Artist|Subaeris}} | |||
|[[The City In Rain]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-06-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|AIR Japan}} | |||
|[[TOKYO AUDIO 3000]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-07-05}} | |||
|{{Artist|Penthouse Apartment}} | |||
|[[Pirlo]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-08-11}} | |||
|{{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} | |||
|[[Cryochamber]] | |||
|Mix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-07-12}} | |||
|{{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} | |||
|[[2047]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-07-19}} | |||
|{{Artist|Subaeris}} | |||
|[[Cycle]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-07-21}} | |||
|{{Artist|チェスマスター}} | |||
|[[NIGHT DRIVE]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-08-04}} | |||
|{{Artist|Mike Tenay}} | |||
|[[Tenay in Tokyo]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-08-16}} | |||
|{{Artist|THE DARKEST FUTURE}} | |||
|[[Floral Shoppe 2]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-08-22}} | |||
|{{Artist|Future City Love Stories}} | |||
|[[油尖旺 DISTRICT]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-08-23}} | |||
|{{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} & {{Artist|IMMUNE//}} | |||
|[[Cosmic Dreams - a tribute to t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者]] | |||
|Mix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-08-30}} | |||
|{{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} | |||
|[[DREAM Forever]] | |||
|Mix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-09-01}} | |||
|{{Artist|断片化された友人}} | |||
|[[Fragmented Memories]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-09-06}} | |||
|{{Artist|SLEEP CENTER™}} | |||
|[[DISK 1]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-09-10}} | |||
|{{Artist|テレビ体験}} | |||
|[[Y. 2089]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-09-14}} | |||
|{{Artist|DARKPYRAMID}} | |||
|[[A Heart Full Of Love]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-09-16}} | |||
|{{Artist|ニューシティ}} | |||
|[[METROPOLISからオーディオ]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-09-19}} | |||
|{{Artist|emperor tangerine}} | |||
|[[my empire]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-10-20}} | |||
|{{Artist|Lotus Flowers}} | |||
|[[वार्युद्भव]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-10-21}} | |||
|{{Artist|Vision Girl}} | |||
|[[Film Noir]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-10-25}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|[[2814 (Album)|2814]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-10-29}} | |||
|{{Artist|Subaeris}} | |||
|[[Dreams Love Chaos City]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-11-01}} | |||
|{{Artist|Eternal Dream System}} | |||
|[[夢01]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-11-05}} | |||
|{{Artist|チェスマスター}} | |||
|[[THE GAMES WE PLAY]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-11-26}} | |||
|{{Artist|Penthouse Apartment}} | |||
|[[Y2K: New Millennium Nightclub]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-11-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|チェスマスター}} | |||
|[[SONY™ TV 1987]] | |||
|Mix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-12-08}} | |||
|{{Artist|Black Moods}} | |||
|[[Invitation To Love]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-12-13}} | |||
|{{Artist|ULTRACOMPUTER}} | |||
|[[INFINITE 新しい生命システムの音]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-12-14}} | |||
|{{Artist|Subaeris}} | |||
|[[ⓋⒶⓅⓄⓇⓉⓇⒶⓅ ⓇⒾⓈⒾⓃⒼ]] | |||
|Mix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-12-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|C A S I N O ☆★☆★☆ M A S T E R}} | |||
|[[☆★☆ ボーナススピン幸運 !!!]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-12-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|Eternal Dream System}} | |||
|[[夢02]] | |||
|Album | |||
|} | |||
* 2015-01-10: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[HK]] | * 2015-01-10: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[HK]] | ||
* 2015-01-18: {{Artist|THE DARKEST FUTURE}} - [[????????]] | * 2015-01-18: {{Artist|THE DARKEST FUTURE}} - [[????????]] | ||
Line 120: | Line 266: | ||
* 2015-12-09: {{Artist|Sandtimer}} - [[Vaporwave Is Dead]] | * 2015-12-09: {{Artist|Sandtimer}} - [[Vaporwave Is Dead]] | ||
* 2015-12-19: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Apocalypse]] | * 2015-12-19: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Apocalypse]] | ||
* 2016-01-05: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Bonafide Beats 79]] | * 2016-01-05: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Bonafide Beats 79]] | ||
* 2016-01-11: {{Artist|HKE}} & {{Artist|IMMUNE//|Immune}} - [[Evolution]] | * 2016-01-11: {{Artist|HKE}} & {{Artist|IMMUNE//|Immune}} - [[Evolution]] | ||
Line 170: | Line 314: | ||
* 2016-11-17: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Speak To Me]] | * 2016-11-17: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Speak To Me]] | ||
* 2016-12-21: {{Artist|チェスマスター}} <small>/ {{Artist|Analog Dementia}}</small> - [[Simpson 6]] | * 2016-12-21: {{Artist|チェスマスター}} <small>/ {{Artist|Analog Dementia}}</small> - [[Simpson 6]] | ||
* 2017-01-16: {{Artist|Henry Wong}} - [[I AM GOD]] | * 2017-01-16: {{Artist|Henry Wong}} - [[I AM GOD]] | ||
* 2017-01-20: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Dragon Soul]] | * 2017-01-20: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Dragon Soul]] | ||
Line 199: | Line 341: | ||
* 2017-10-20: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[SQ777-6: 16-Cell]] | * 2017-10-20: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[SQ777-6: 16-Cell]] | ||
* 2017-12-29: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[SQ777-7: Sacred Code (Encrypted)]] | * 2017-12-29: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[SQ777-7: Sacred Code (Encrypted)]] | ||
* 2018-01-20: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Charming Devil]] | * 2018-01-20: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Charming Devil]] | ||
* 2018-02-02: {{Artist|2814}} - [[Pillar / New Sun]] | * 2018-02-02: {{Artist|2814}} - [[Pillar / New Sun]] | ||
Line 212: | Line 352: | ||
* 2018-05-20: {{Artist|Silk Demon}} - [[Silk Demon's the Embrace Between the Circus and the Sky]] | * 2018-05-20: {{Artist|Silk Demon}} - [[Silk Demon's the Embrace Between the Circus and the Sky]] | ||
* 2018-12-12: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Aesthetic 2013-2018]] | * 2018-12-12: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Aesthetic 2013-2018]] | ||
* 2019-06-19: {{Artist|ULTRACOMPUTER}} - [[FRIENDSHIP]] | * 2019-06-19: {{Artist|ULTRACOMPUTER}} - [[FRIENDSHIP]] | ||
* 2019-07-05: {{Artist|2814}} - [[Lost Fragments]] | * 2019-07-05: {{Artist|2814}} - [[Lost Fragments]] | ||
* 2019-10-10: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Elucidatory Dream Object Hypermarket Drop 2019]] | * 2019-10-10: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Elucidatory Dream Object Hypermarket Drop 2019]] | ||
* 2020-04-09: {{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} - [[I Am Here, In Love............ (Exist... Exist.... Exist!!!)]] | * 2020-04-09: {{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} - [[I Am Here, In Love............ (Exist... Exist.... Exist!!!)]] | ||
* 2020-07-21: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[I Am]] | * 2020-07-21: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[I Am]] | ||
Line 227: | Line 363: | ||
* 2020-11-13: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Headchain 2051 / Return of Rain]] | * 2020-11-13: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Headchain 2051 / Return of Rain]] | ||
* 2020-11-19: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Sequence 777]] | * 2020-11-19: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Sequence 777]] | ||
* 2021-02-21: {{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} - [[L.Y.F]] | * 2021-02-21: {{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} - [[L.Y.F]] | ||
* 2021-02-24: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Music Is Capital]] | * 2021-02-24: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Music Is Capital]] | ||
Line 236: | Line 370: | ||
* 2021-12-09: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Choonz]] | * 2021-12-09: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Choonz]] | ||
* 2021-12-10: {{Artist|THE DARKEST FUTURE}} - [[Cold Winter / Divine Prizm]] | * 2021-12-10: {{Artist|THE DARKEST FUTURE}} - [[Cold Winter / Divine Prizm]] | ||
* 2022-03-11: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Nothing Culture]] | * 2022-03-11: {{Artist|HKE}} - [[Nothing Culture]] | ||
* 2022-09-27: {{Artist|HKE}} / {{Artist|Wei|WEI}} - [[HKE / WEI]] | * 2022-09-27: {{Artist|HKE}} / {{Artist|Wei|WEI}} - [[HKE / WEI]] |
edits