19
edits
(forgot the screen recording albums) |
(added the 2006-2016 and remixes mixtapes) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|[[social justice whatever]] | |[[social justice whatever]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-08-11}} | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}}, {{Artist|아버지}} | |||
|[[2006 - 2016 (2017 Mixtape)]] | |||
|Compilation | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-01-08}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-01-08}} | ||
Line 124: | Line 129: | ||
|[[death channel]] | |[[death channel]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-07-04}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-07-04}} | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|[[sacrificial lamb]] | |[[sacrificial lamb]] | ||
|EP | |EP | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-07-08}} | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[moodymix]] | |||
|Live Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-09-10}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-09-10}} | ||
Line 283: | Line 288: | ||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |{{Artist|chris†††}} | ||
|[[ten years later]] | |[[ten years later]] | ||
|Compilation | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-04-20}} ''(ongoing)'' | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[Remixes|Remixes (chris†††)]] | |||
|Compilation | |Compilation | ||
|} | |} |
edits