4,639
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | |{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | ||
|[[ルートバックホーム|トランスミッション Transmission]] <small>(with {{Artist|Remember}})</small> | |[[ルートバックホーム|トランスミッション Transmission]] <small>(with {{Artist|Remember}})</small> | ||
|Feature | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-08-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | |||
|[[This|Aftermath]] <small>(with [[Hong Kong Express]])</small> | |||
|Feature | |Feature | ||
|- | |- |
edits