67
edits
m (→Discography) |
Disconscious (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | |{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | ||
|[[向かい合って]] | |[[向かい合って]] | ||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-10-25}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|[[2814 (Album)|2814]] | |||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 130: | Line 135: | ||
|{{Artist|トリニティー無限大}} | |{{Artist|トリニティー無限大}} | ||
|[[BLUE 光]] | |[[BLUE 光]] | ||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-01-21}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|[[新しい日の誕生]] | |||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 136: | Line 146: | ||
|[[アンタラ通信]] | |[[アンタラ通信]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-02-04}} | |||
|{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | |||
|[[きみはひとりじゃない|私たちが一緒に過ごした時間]] <small>(with {{Artist|豊平区民TOYOHIRAKUMIN}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-03-14}} | |||
|{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | |||
|[[ネオンD a t a s e t t e|ちょうど別の日]] <small>(with {{Artist|~senpai vaporwave}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-03-29}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-03-29}} | ||
Line 331: | Line 351: | ||
|[[This|Aftermath]] <small>(with {{Artist|Hong Kong Express}})</small> | |[[This|Aftermath]] <small>(with {{Artist|Hong Kong Express}})</small> | ||
|Feature | |Feature | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-09-18}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|[[Room 2814]] | |||
|Mix | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-09-19}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-09-19}} | ||
|{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | |{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | ||
|[[断線]] | |[[断線]] | ||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-10-03}} | |||
|{{Artist|テレヴァペ}} | |||
|[[超越愛]] | |||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 374: | Line 404: | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-11-29}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-11-29}} | ||
|{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | |{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | ||
|[[I'll Try Living Like This (NUWRLD Version)|이보다 좋을 수는 없겠어 (t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者 Version)]] + [[I'll Try Living Like This (NUWRLD Version)|이보다 좋을 수는 없겠어 (t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者 Extended Version)]] <small>(of {{Artist|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}}) | |[[I'll Try Living Like This (NUWRLD Version)|이보다 좋을 수는 없겠어 (t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者 Version)]] + [[I'll Try Living Like This (NUWRLD Version)|이보다 좋을 수는 없겠어 (t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者 Extended Version)]] <small>(of {{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}}) | ||
|Remix | |Remix | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 390: | Line 420: | ||
|{{Artist|仮想夢プラザ}} | |{{Artist|仮想夢プラザ}} | ||
|[[画像]] | |[[画像]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 411: | Line 431: | ||
|[[時代を超越した恋人]] | |[[時代を超越した恋人]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-02-11}} | |||
|{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | |||
|[[SANDRAWAVE|夜の暑さの中]] <small>(with {{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-02-21}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-02-21}} | ||
Line 449: | Line 474: | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-03-18}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-03-18}} | ||
|{{Artist|仮想夢プラザ}} | |{{Artist|仮想夢プラザ}} | ||
|[[ | |[[厳粛な愛]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 569: | Line 594: | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-06-22}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-06-22}} | ||
|{{Artist|仮想夢プラザ}} | |{{Artist|仮想夢プラザ}} | ||
|[[仮想夢女の子]] | |[[仮想夢女の子 (Album)|仮想夢女の子]] | ||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-06-22}} | |||
|{{Artist|仮想夢プラザ}} | |||
|[[仮想夢女の子 (Collection)|仮想夢女の子]] | |||
|Collection | |Collection | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 591: | Line 621: | ||
|[[Clandestine Love Exchange]] | |[[Clandestine Love Exchange]] | ||
|EP | |EP | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-07-26}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|[[Rain Temple]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-08-12}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-08-12}} | ||
Line 599: | Line 634: | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-08-17}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-08-17}} | ||
|{{Artist|仮想夢プラザ}} | |{{Artist|仮想夢プラザ}} | ||
|[[破片]] | |[[破片 (仮想夢プラザ)|破片]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 611: | Line 646: | ||
|[[Secret Lover]] | |[[Secret Lover]] | ||
|EP | |EP | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-10-03}} | |||
|{{Artist|テレヴァペ}} | |||
|[[永]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-10-10}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-10-10}} | ||
Line 632: | Line 672: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017- | |{{ReleaseDate|2017-01-24}} | ||
|{{Artist|Telewolf}} | |||
|[[Void Wanderers]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-03-22}} | |||
|{{Artist|仮想夢プラザ}} | |{{Artist|仮想夢プラザ}} | ||
|[[共生]] | |[[共生]] | ||
Line 651: | Line 696: | ||
|[[Unison]] | |[[Unison]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-02-02}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|[[Pillar / New Sun]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-07-31}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-07-31}} | ||
Line 661: | Line 711: | ||
|[[Aesthetic 2013-2018|ふわっと]] <small>(with {{Artist|HKE}})</small> | |[[Aesthetic 2013-2018|ふわっと]] <small>(with {{Artist|HKE}})</small> | ||
|Feature | |Feature | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-07-05}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|[[Lost Fragments]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-07-27}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2019-07-27}} | ||
Line 670: | Line 725: | ||
|{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | |{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | ||
|[[Flora Miranda's LaLaLand Fashion Show|Flora Miranda's LaLaLand Fashion Show (Original Soundtrack)]] | |[[Flora Miranda's LaLaLand Fashion Show|Flora Miranda's LaLaLand Fashion Show (Original Soundtrack)]] | ||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-09-09}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|[[Voyage / Embrace]] | |||
|EP | |EP | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 679: | Line 739: | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-06-26}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2021-06-26}} | ||
|{{Artist|仮想夢プラザ}} | |{{Artist|仮想夢プラザ}} | ||
|[[ | |[[解放感]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 717: | Line 777: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |||
|{{Artist|テレヴァペ}} | |||
|[[Televape III]] | |||
|Album | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 767: | Line 831: | ||
*[https://www.discogs.com/artist/4439420 Discogs] | *[https://www.discogs.com/artist/4439420 Discogs] | ||
*[https://www.last.fm/music/仮想夢プラザ Last.fm] | *[https://www.last.fm/music/仮想夢プラザ Last.fm] | ||
==テレヴァペ== | |||
{{Todo|Fill out description}} | |||
==ECCONIGGA== | |||
{{Todo|Fill out description}} | |||
==Telewolf== | |||
{{Todo|Fill out description}} | |||
==''Lovers Entwined''== | ==''Lovers Entwined''== |
edits