User:AnotherBubblebath/finalized: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|Ocean drive <small>(from [[WAVES VOL I]])</small> | |Ocean drive <small>(from [[WAVES VOL I]])</small> | ||
|V/A Track | |V/A Track | ||
|- | |||
|March 4, 2015 | |||
|{{Artist|Topaz Gang}} | |||
|[[Tears|Tears (Topaz Gang Remix)]] <small>(with [[Alloapm)</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|May 7, 2015 | |May 7, 2015 | ||
Line 141: | Line 146: | ||
|V/A Track | |V/A Track | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |March 12, 2016 | ||
| | |{{Artist|Topaz Gang}} | ||
|[[Kanye West Turbo Grafx 16|ボンクの冒険 (ft. Topaz Gang)]] <small>(with [[Squarecom広場SOFTWARE]])</small> | |[[Kanye West Turbo Grafx 16|ボンクの冒険 (ft. Topaz Gang)]] <small>(with [[Squarecom広場SOFTWARE]])</small> | ||
| | |Feature | ||
|- | |- | ||
|June 30, 2016 | |June 30, 2016 |
Revision as of 21:14, 17 January 2021
"We have never been our business"
User:AnotherBubblebath | |
---|---|
File:Topazgang.jpg | |
Information | |
Name | Euan Lynn, Tom Reah |
Location | Newcastle , United Kingdom |
Years Active | 2013 - Present |
Topaz Gang is a group from Newcastle, United Kingdom.
Something
Something
Something
Something
Something
Something
Something
Something
Something
Something
Something
Something
Something
Something
Something
Something
Something
Something
Something
Something
Something
Discography
Date | Artists | Release | Type |
---|---|---|---|
December 13, 2012 | Topaz Gang | TOPAZ GANG | Single |
January 5, 2013 | luxury elite & Topaz Gang | Lovescape, inc. | Collaboration |
January 17, 2013 | Topaz Gang | palm_tree.fm | Album |
January 26, 2013 | Topaz Gang | 6ちゃぬ | Album |
February 3, 2013 | Topaz Gang | P.E.A.R.L. | Mixtape |
February 15, 2013 | Topaz Gang | the cooler information (from the music of the now age) | V/A Track |
April 6, 2013 | Topaz Gang | Katalog | EP |
April 8, 2013 | Topaz Gang | 24 HOUR EP | EP |
May 11, 2013 | Topaz Gang | えぬヴぃろwork (from Pleasure Network Selections: Vol. 1) | V/A Track |
July 23, 2013 | Topaz Gang | Passion Fantasy 5 (feat. Topaz Gang) (With 회사AUTO) | Feature |
July 30, 2013 | Topaz Gang | Jetsetters (feat. Luxury Elite) (With luxury elite) | Feature |
September 7, 2013 | Topaz Gang | Koi Princess (from Purr Tapes Summer 2013: Mist + Moss) | V/A Track |
September 30, 2013 | Topaz Gang | Marimba (from Keats // Collective, Volume 4) | V/A Track |
October 10, 2013 | Topaz Gang | TUXEDO PRINCESS | Album |
November 9, 2013 | Topaz Gang | PACHINKO ICE (from The Music of the Now Age II) | V/A Track |
August 26, 2014 | Topaz Gang | Mirror (feat. Topaz Gang) + Take Take (feat. Topaz Gang) (With 회사AUTO) |
Feature |
August 27, 2014 | Topaz Gang | Ocean drive (from WAVES VOL I) | V/A Track |
March 4, 2015 | Topaz Gang | Tears (Topaz Gang Remix) (with [[Alloapm) | Feature |
May 7, 2015 | Topaz Gang | Cyprus Skate Plaza | Album |
May 7, 2015 | Topaz Gang | 写真Photo-Me (2013) (from Seagate® Backup Plus Desktop Drive 5TB (.860kg)) | |
July 29, 2015 | Topaz Gang | Passport to 無限 (from The Music of the Now Age III) | V/A Track |
March 12, 2016 | Topaz Gang | ボンクの冒険 (ft. Topaz Gang) (with Squarecom広場SOFTWARE) | Feature |
June 30, 2016 | Topaz Gang | PLATINUM COLLECTION | Compilation |
December 28, 2016 | Topaz Gang | ミスフィット//敗者 (from 95 Elements) | V/A Track |
January 1, 2017 | Topaz Gang | ミスフィット//敗者 (from E95 2k16 Sampler II) | V/A Track |
August 10, 2020 | Topaz Gang | lost | EP |