User:Sunsetvoyeur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sunsetvoyeur (talk | contribs) (Created page with "'''Sunsetvoyeur''' is an editor of the ''VAPORWAVE WIKI'' (located at http://www.vaporwave.wiki/). She recently discovered she can create a page for herself as a user. She say...") |
Sunsetvoyeur (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Sunsetvoyeur''' is an editor of the ''VAPORWAVE WIKI'' (located at http://www.vaporwave.wiki/). She recently discovered she can create a page for herself as a user. She says, "lol". | '''Sunsetvoyeur''' is an editor of the ''VAPORWAVE WIKI'' (located at http://www.vaporwave.wiki/). She recently discovered she can create a page for herself as a user. She says, "lol". | ||
[FOR TESTING PURPOSES FOR POSSIBLE "Eir Mazur / .tif" VAPORWAVE.WIKI PAGE] | |||
== Discography == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Date | |||
!Artist(s) | |||
!Release | |||
!Type | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-08-09}} | |||
|{{Artist|Phonograph cylinder}} | |||
|[[Cake]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-09-03}} | |||
|{{Artist|Phonograph cylinder}} | |||
|[[Elevator Factory Vol. 1]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-12-22}} | |||
|{{Artist|Phonograph cylinder}} | |||
|[[Ishiwa Heisa (the diamond necklace played the pawn|Subway Tunes (untitled.wav)]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-12-22}} | |||
|{{Artist|Phonograph cylinder}} | |||
|[[Ishiwa Heisa (the diamond necklace played the pawn]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-01-01}} | |||
|{{Artist|Phonograph cylinder}} <small>and {{Artist|Chris Mazur}}<small> | |||
|[[Drunken Stupor]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-02-14}} | |||
|{{Artist|2194-006}} | |||
|[[Digital Citizenship OST]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-02-23}} | |||
|{{Artist|Phonograph cylinder}} | |||
|[[Elevator Factory Vol. 2]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-03-05}} | |||
|{{Artist|fIowerboi}} | |||
|[[Music Dump Vol. 1|Superman]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-03-05}} | |||
|{{Artist|fIowerboi}} | |||
|[[Music Dump Vol. 1|A Cool Song; And That's Just the Facts]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-03-12}} | |||
|{{Artist|Phonograph cylinder}} | |||
|[[Vast Darkness Nebula]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-03-25}} | |||
|{{Artist|Phonograph cylinder}} | |||
|[[Swimming in a Peach]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-05-23}} | |||
|{{Artist|fIowerboi}} | |||
|[[Music Dump Vol. 1]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-05-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|fIowerboi}} | |||
|[[Night Walk]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-06-04}} | |||
|{{Artist|C://}} | |||
|[[Everything Will Be OK]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-06-05}} | |||
|{{Artist|Phonograph cylinder}} | |||
|[[Classic]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-06-06}} | |||
|{{Artist|Phonograph cylinder}} | |||
|[[Overcooking Ramen Noodles (WHERE IS THAT RINGING COMING FROM?!?!?!?!?!?)]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-06-12}} | |||
|{{Artist|ドリームズ株式会社}} | |||
|[[未来はテクノロジーです]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-07-29}} | |||
|{{Artist|.TIFF}} | |||
|[[HAZE.EXE|WIP: Just another haze]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-07-30}} | |||
|{{Artist|.TIFF}} | |||
|[[HAZE.EXE]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-08-10}} | |||
|{{Artist|.tif}} | |||
|[[Starting Up]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-08-23}} | |||
|{{Artist|.tif}} | |||
|[[wemet.aup]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-08-25}} | |||
|{{Artist|.tif}} | |||
|[[ruins]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-09-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|.tif}} | |||
|[[COMING SOON]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-10-04}} | |||
|{{Artist|Phonograph cylinder}} | |||
|[[into the future]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-10-21}} | |||
|{{Artist|.tif}} | |||
|[[Journey to the WEB|Я вспомнил ваше лицо, это выглядело как сожаление]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-10-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|.tif}} | |||
|[[Journey to the WEB]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-11-16}} | |||
|{{Artist|.tif}} | |||
|[[SINGULARITY]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-11-23}} | |||
|{{Artist|memeing about.tif}} | |||
|[[MANTYKE-WAVE // 私はあなたが眠るのを見ます。]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-12-16}} | |||
|{{Artist|SUPER COOL DUDE .tif 1995うつ病}} | |||
|[[うつ病CHRISTMAS albyum dexule buy our merrch !!!1]] | |||
|EP | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:40, 27 June 2021
Sunsetvoyeur is an editor of the VAPORWAVE WIKI (located at http://www.vaporwave.wiki/). She recently discovered she can create a page for herself as a user. She says, "lol".
[FOR TESTING PURPOSES FOR POSSIBLE "Eir Mazur / .tif" VAPORWAVE.WIKI PAGE]