ジッカリOS 6.9: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|{{Artist|Paw Patrol}} | |{{Artist|Paw Patrol}} | ||
|[[Paw Patrol vs. Hitler]] | |[[Paw Patrol vs. Hitler]] | ||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-12-9}} | |||
|{{Artist|Macintosh Plus}} | |||
|ECCOと悪寒ダイビング (ジッカリOS 6.9 ナイトコア Remix)<br>+ Zone (ジッカリOS 6.9 Remix)+ 待機 (ジッカリOS 6.9 Remix)+ リサフランク420 / 現代のコンピュー (ジッカリOS 6.9 mp3圧縮された夢 Remix)+ (from [[Discomfort Zone Remixes: Floral Shoppe]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-6-7}} | |||
|{{Artist|VargCorp Virtrual Enterprises}} | |||
|[[ユートピアンの仮想体験]] | |||
|Album | |Album | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:49, 13 June 2022
ジッカリOS 6.9 | |
---|---|
Information | |
Name | Elijah Zicari |
Born | March 11, 2007 |
Location | Rochester, New York, United States |
Years Active | 2021 - Present |
ジッカリOS 6.9 (ZicariOS 6.9), real name Elijah Zicari, is a 15 year old vaporwave artist. He previously released music as a satirical rapper under the alias of "zicari101", and also has been uploading YouTube videos since 2017.
He is the founder of the now defunct Pink Energy Records label.
Discography
Date | Artist(s) | Release | Type |
---|---|---|---|
April 4, 2021 | ジッカリOS 6.9 | the end of the world | Single |
April 18, 2021 | ジッカリOS 6.9 | 風になびく花びらの子守唄 | Single |
May 23, 2021 | ジッカリOS 6.9 | NETWORK LIFE | Album |
May 24, 2021 | ジッカリOS 6.9 | calamity noir | Single |
June 1, 2021 | ジッカリOS 6.9 | 新技術PARADISE | Single |
June 11, 2021 | ジッカリOS 6.9 | unreleased mixes april-june 2021 | Archival |
June 19, 2021 | ジッカリOS 6.9 | 夢の中で一緒に来て... | Single |
July 17, 2021 | ジッカリOS 6.9 | ncct mixtape II | Album |
July 27, 2021 | ジッカリOS 6.9 Banned She |
waiting room (angelic night sky reprise) + Banned (from BFTG_69) |
V/A Track |
August 9, 2021 | Paw Patrol | Paw Patrol vs. Hitler | Album |
December 9, 2021 | Macintosh Plus | ECCOと悪寒ダイビング (ジッカリOS 6.9 ナイトコア Remix) + Zone (ジッカリOS 6.9 Remix)+ 待機 (ジッカリOS 6.9 Remix)+ リサフランク420 / 現代のコンピュー (ジッカリOS 6.9 mp3圧縮された夢 Remix)+ (from Discomfort Zone Remixes: Floral Shoppe) |
V/A Track |
June 7, 2022 | VargCorp Virtrual Enterprises | ユートピアンの仮想体験 | Album |