HAWAII94: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
==Discography== | ==Discography== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Date | |||
!Artist | |||
!Release | |||
!Type | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2012-1-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|HAWAII94}} | |||
|[[Blue Dreams EP]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2012-4-21}} | |||
|{{Artist|HAWAII94}} | |||
|[[Cruise CTRL]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2012-12-2}} | |||
|{{Artist|HAWAII94}} | |||
|[[RE@L1TY]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2013-3-12}} | |||
|{{Artist|HAWAII94}} | |||
|[[Echo EP]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-2-6}} | |||
|{{Artist|HAWAII94}} | |||
|[[Nightvision EP]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-10-14}} | |||
|{{Artist|HAWAII94}} | |||
|[[Evolve]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-1-3}} | |||
|{{Artist|HAWAII94}} | |||
|[[Singles 2013-2016]] | |||
|Compilation | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-2-8}} | |||
|{{Artist|HAWAII94}} | |||
|[[Survival]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-1-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|HAWAII94|V}} x {{Artist|Ahero|V}} | |||
|[[COMBOCHAMP VOL. 1|Free]] | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 02:26, 24 July 2021
HAWAII94 | |
---|---|
Information | |
Location | United States |
Years Active | 2012 - Present |
HAWAII94 is the solo project of Leroy Nania of Surfing.
Discography
Date | Artist | Release | Type |
---|---|---|---|
January 28, 2012 | HAWAII94 | Blue Dreams EP | EP |
April 21, 2012 | HAWAII94 | Cruise CTRL | Single |
December 2, 2012 | HAWAII94 | RE@L1TY | Album |
March 12, 2013 | HAWAII94 | Echo EP | EP |
February 6, 2014 | HAWAII94 | Nightvision EP | EP |
October 14, 2017 | HAWAII94 | Evolve | Album |
January 3, 2018 | HAWAII94 | Singles 2013-2016 | Compilation |
February 8, 2019 | HAWAII94 | Survival | Single |
January 1, 2020 | HAWAII94 x Ahero | Free | V/A Track |