3,238
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) |
m (→Discography) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Location=Pennsylvania, United States | |Location=Pennsylvania, United States | ||
|Date={{ReleaseDate|2011-9-3}} | |Date={{ReleaseDate|2011-9-3}} | ||
|Years={{Debut|L|2011}} - | |Years={{Debut|L|2011}} - 2017<br>2020 - 2021 | ||
|Active= | |Active=No | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|AR057 | |AR057 | ||
|{{Artist|luxury elite}} | |{{Artist|luxury elite}} | ||
|[[blind date]] | |[[blind date (luxury elite)|blind date]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2013-7-13}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2013-7-13}} | ||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-12-6}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-12-6}} | ||
|AR098 | |AR098 | ||
|{{Artist|Phoenix | |{{Artist|Phoenix #2772|Phoenix #2772}} | ||
|[[Paradise//Paradise]] | |[[Paradise//Paradise]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|AR154 | |AR154 | ||
|{{Artist|toad computers}} | |{{Artist|toad computers}} | ||
|[[/ ~ ? /]] | |[[~ ?|/ ~ ? /]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-12-3}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-12-3}} | ||
|AR155 | |AR155 | ||
|{{Artist|toad computers}} | |{{Artist|toad computers}} | ||
|[[/ ~ ? / continued.htm]] | |[[~ ? continued.htm|/ ~ ? / continued.htm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-12-31}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-12-31}} | ||
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
|AR159 | |AR159 | ||
|{{Artist|COSMIC CYCLER}} | |{{Artist|COSMIC CYCLER}} | ||
|[[feature presentation]] | |[[feature presentation (COSMIC CYCLER)|feature presentation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-2-14}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2017-2-14}} | ||
Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-8-18}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2017-8-18}} | ||
|AR175 | |AR175 | ||
|{{Artist|TVVIN_PINEZ_M4LL}} | |{{Artist|TVVIN_PINEZ_M4LL|TVVIN_PINEZ_M4LL}} | ||
|[[a q u a h o l i c]] | |[[a q u a h o l i c]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
|{{Artist|Linckoln}} | |{{Artist|Linckoln}} | ||
|[[Dew]] | |[[Dew]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-12-4}} | |||
|AR181 | |||
|{{Artist|Various Artists}} | |||
|[[The Ailanthus Recordings 10 Year Anniversary Compilation]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits