5,239
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|[[Live From Japan]] | |[[Live From Japan]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-5-26}} | |||
|{{Artist|Neo Gaia Phantasy}} | |||
|[[Neo Gaia Legend]] | |||
|Remix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-7-3}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud}} | |||
|[[VELTAHL|Project VELTAHL (death's dynamic shroud remix)]]<br><small>(remix of {{Artist|R23X}})</small> | |||
|Remix | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-11-2}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-11-2}} |