binary deconstructed: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (add {{binary deconstructed}} at the and of page) |
m (→Discography) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|[[5分後に忘れ去られる]] | |[[5分後に忘れ去られる]] | ||
|Single | |Single | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-3-17}} | |||
|{{Artist|binary deconstructed}} | |||
|[[Places We Stop Existing]] | |||
|Album | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:36, 14 February 2024
binary deconstructed | |
---|---|
Information | |
Location | N/A |
Years Active | 2020 - Present |
binary deconstructed is an experimental vaporwave project. They are known for their music in the style of the "slushwave" subgenre, a style popularized by t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者. They released their first release in 2020.
Discography
External Links