Dream Catalogue: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date={{ReleaseDate|2014-01-29}} | |Date={{ReleaseDate|2014-01-29}} | ||
|Years={{Debut|L|2014}} - | |Years={{Debut|L|2014}} - | ||
|Sublabels=[[TKX]], [[Nirvana Port]], [[PYRAMIDS]], [[ETERNAL FORTUNE LONDON]] | |Sublabels=[[TKX]], [[Nirvana Port]], [[PYRAMIDS]], [[ETERNAL FORTUNE LONDON]]202 | ||
|Active=Yes | |Active=Yes | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 1,027: | Line 1,027: | ||
|{{Artist|earth}} | |{{Artist|earth}} | ||
|[[gaia]] | |[[gaia]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-8-1}} | |||
|DREAM_703 | |||
|{{Artist|G a t e w a y ゲートウェイ|G a t e w a y}} | |||
|[[Azure]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-8-2}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-8-2}} | ||
Line 1,067: | Line 1,072: | ||
|{{Artist|Dr. Nakano}} | |{{Artist|Dr. Nakano}} | ||
|[[Holographic World]] | |[[Holographic World]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-10-29}} | |||
|SYNC_S01 | |||
|{{Artist|Pixelord}} | |||
|[[Hypnorave]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-11-2}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-11-2}} | ||
Line 1,097: | Line 1,107: | ||
|{{Artist|Ganz Feld}} | |{{Artist|Ganz Feld}} | ||
|[[Urania]] | |[[Urania]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-12-9}} | |||
|SYNC_S12 | |||
|{{Artist|Halo Acid}} | |||
|[[Body Dares]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-12-11}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-12-11}} | ||
Line 1,105: | Line 1,120: | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-7-5}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2019-7-5}} | ||
|LUCID_1 | |LUCID_1 | ||
|{{Artist|}} | |{{Artist|2814}} | ||
|[[]] | |[[Lost Fragments]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-7-25}} | |||
|LUCID_2 | |||
|{{Artist|LILLITH twin}} | |||
|[[of flame & love]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-3-20}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-3-20}} | ||
Line 1,112: | Line 1,132: | ||
|{{Artist|CVLTVRE}} | |{{Artist|CVLTVRE}} | ||
|[[NEW]] | |[[NEW]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-3-20}} | |||
|VISION_2 | |||
|{{Artist|The Wushimi Complex}} | |||
|[[The Anon Database]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-3-20}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-3-20}} | ||
Line 1,137: | Line 1,162: | ||
|{{Artist|OSCOB}} | |{{Artist|OSCOB}} | ||
|[[Abused / Abuser]] | |[[Abused / Abuser]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-5-10}} | |||
|coo6 | |||
|{{Artist|LORETTA ABERDEEN}} | |||
|[[DREAM MARKET]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-5-15}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-5-15}} | ||
Line 1,142: | Line 1,172: | ||
|{{Artist|HKE|Lucid HKE}} | |{{Artist|HKE|Lucid HKE}} | ||
|MAIN EVENT SET | |MAIN EVENT SET | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-5-20}} | |||
|coo8 | |||
|{{Artist|Dr. Nakano}} | |||
|[[Snow In Tokyo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-6-4}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-6-4}} | ||
Line 1,162: | Line 1,197: | ||
|{{Artist|Sangam}} | |{{Artist|Sangam}} | ||
|[[This Evening]] | |[[This Evening]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-7-8}} | |||
|coo14 | |||
|{{Artist|HKE}} | |||
|Service Work | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-9-1}} | |||
|COO_15 | |||
|{{Artist|Remember}} | |||
|[[Four Shots Of Green Stone]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-9-21}} | |||
|DOP_1 | |||
|{{Artist|Subaeris}} | |||
|[[Blue Mood Three]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-10-29}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-10-29}} | ||
Line 1,182: | Line 1,232: | ||
|{{Artist|HKE}} | |{{Artist|HKE}} | ||
|[[K]] | |[[K]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-11-4}} | |||
|#DD01 | |||
|{{Artist|Sangam}} | |||
|[[Not Losing You]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-11-6}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-11-6}} | ||
Line 1,202: | Line 1,257: | ||
|{{Artist|DCT}} | |{{Artist|DCT}} | ||
|[[Sleep Theory (Week 1)]] | |[[Sleep Theory (Week 1)]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-12}} | |||
|COO_WDE | |||
|{{Artist|WDE}} | |||
|[[CODEX]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-13}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-13}} | ||
Line 1,207: | Line 1,267: | ||
|{{Artist|Soltskval}} | |{{Artist|Soltskval}} | ||
|[[Hope]] | |[[Hope]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-15}} | |||
|COO_SANGAM | |||
|{{Artist|Sangam}} | |||
|[[Alienated Mind]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-16}} | |||
|COO_SHIMA | |||
|{{Artist|Shima33}} | |||
|[[Missio Dei ∇ Dataforge]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-12-17}} | |||
|COO_MOD | |||
|{{Artist|MOD-COMM 81}} | |||
|[[PAGAN II + I]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-17}} | |||
|COO_YOSHIMI | |||
|{{Artist|Yoshimi}} | |||
|[[11 Pieces Of Fragmented Memories]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-19}} | |||
|COO_WUSO | |||
|{{Artist|w u s o 命}} | |||
|[[Painted With Voices]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-20}} | |||
|COO_SOMNUS | |||
|{{Artist|Somnus}} | |||
|[[Sync 2212]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-21}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|{{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} | |||
|[[L.Y.F]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-22}} | |||
|COO_PSYCHE | |||
|{{Artist|AUT2M}} | |||
|[[Psyche Expression]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-22}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-22}} | ||
Line 1,212: | Line 1,312: | ||
|{{Artist|Passive Refraction}} | |{{Artist|Passive Refraction}} | ||
|[[What We've Been Through]] | |[[What We've Been Through]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-23}} | |||
|COO_ELEGANCE | |||
|{{Artist|Elegance Of The Damned}} | |||
|[[Good Things Begin In The Quiet]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-4-1}} | |||
|GRAFFITI_1 | |||
|THE/END | |||
|Hyperwhatever | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-4-8}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2021-4-8}} | ||
Line 1,227: | Line 1,337: | ||
|{{Artist|One Winged Angel X}} | |{{Artist|One Winged Angel X}} | ||
|[[Milli'd / Swoop'd / Doop'd]] | |[[Milli'd / Swoop'd / Doop'd]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-5-3}} | |||
|GRAFFITI_0222338255448 | |||
|{{Artist|Hard K}} | |||
|[[Nightmare Beyond The Peak]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-5-10}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2021-5-10}} | ||
Line 1,242: | Line 1,357: | ||
|{{Artist|骨架的 2}} | |{{Artist|骨架的 2}} | ||
|[[Holograms 2]] | |[[Holograms 2]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-5-17}} | |||
|GRAFFITI_888777333111222444 | |||
|{{Artist|HKE|White Banshee}} | |||
|White | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-1-7}} | |||
|DREAM22_3 | |||
|{{Artist|Anon}} | |||
|[[It's 2016. I'm listening to Luxury Elite on Youtube in an Airbnb city apartment and it's raining outside.]] | |||
|} | |} | ||