キラヨシ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added YMYFLYMYM) |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
==Discography== | ==Discography== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Date | |||
!Artist(s) | |||
!Release | |||
!Type | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-08-31}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|[[Reincarnated Resurrection]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-10-19}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|Karriereleiter (キラヨシ Remix) (of Barbara Morgenstern) | |||
|Remix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-11-02}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|秋令 (中号) (from [[Virtual Rebirth]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-12-07}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|Les yeux sans visage (mais avec une voix d'oiseau) (from [[dépôt de chars]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-03-24}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|Грандиозный Финал (from [[Future Unknown]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-08-25}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|Vallen vrij in de blauwe dageraad (from [[electroniconversations]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-11-18}} | |||
|{{Artist|HKE2083}} | |||
|TRANSMISSION 1 (from [[BLADE RUNNER 2083]]) | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-11-21}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|Le désir tient encore le moment (from [[The X Lives of Paul]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-02-17}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|Space Age Love Song (cover of A Flock of Seagulls) (from [[l o v e _ a m o n g _ t h e _ r u i n s]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-04-08}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|夜总会电晕 (from [[Virtual Distance]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-05-11}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|Pulss ja soov (täispikk) (from [[Vaporwave Up and Comers 2020]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-08-07}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|মেলানোলিক সান্ত্বনা (from [[Downpour Ritual]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-09-18}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|Mensch, Maschine, Mathematik (A C&P Construction by キラヨシ) (of [[Ohm-N-I]]) | |||
|Remix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-11-13}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|L'amour l'après-midi d'hiver (from [[There Is No Problema]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-11-23}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|ಹಿಡಿದಿದ್ದಕ್ಕಾಗಿ ಧನ್ಯವಾದಗಳು (from [[Thank You for Holding]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-09-10}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|[[A Night of Ephemeral Transcendence]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-02-12}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|Place We've Been (キラヨシ Sehnsucht Remix) (of [[Kevin]]) | |||
|Remix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-02-25}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|[[Psychogeography]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-03-24}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|Огонь и роза едины (from [[Future Unbound]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-06-24}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|[[Sanddunes and Shorelines]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-10-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|キラヨシ}} | |||
|[[You Make Your Future Like You Make Your Music]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |