Geometric Lullaby: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Discography: add |midnight television |- |{{ReleaseDate|2023-1-6}} |GEO - SP57 |{{Artist|computer dreams}} |[[untitled (computer dreams)|untitled after midnight television (EP)) |
m (→Discography: add |- |{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-6}} |GEO - SP61 |{{Artist|b e g o t t e n 自杀}} (Death Cycle) - 死亡循環 |- {{ReleaseDate|2023-10-6}} |GEO - SP67 |{{Artist|Electric Specter 電妖怪}} Ocean Electric |- {{ReleaseDate|2023-10-6}} |GEO - SP68 |{{Artist|Electric Specter 電妖怪}} Insomnia Freeze after |{{Artist| t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} |星間性交) |
||
Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
|{{Artist| t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | |{{Artist| t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | ||
|[[星間性交]] | |[[星間性交]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-6}} | |||
|GEO - SP61 | |||
|{{Artist|b e g o t t e n 自杀}} | |||
|[[(Death Cycle) - 死亡循環]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-6}} | |||
|GEO - SP67 | |||
|{{Artist|Electric Specter 電妖怪}} | |||
|[[Ocean Electric]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-6}} | |||
|GEO - SP68 | |||
|{{Artist|Electric Specter 電妖怪}} | |||
|[[Insomnia Freeze]] | |||
|} | |} | ||