t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Discography) |
m (→Discography) |
||
Line 710: | Line 710: | ||
|{{Artist|天火見|Tianhuojian}} | |{{Artist|天火見|Tianhuojian}} | ||
|[[Lyra I: For Restoration and Convergence of a Fragmented Soul]] | |[[Lyra I: For Restoration and Convergence of a Fragmented Soul]] | ||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-03-19}} | |||
|{{Artist|天火見}} | |||
|[[Adorned in Pure White, Beneath the Veil of Countenance, True Light Illuminates the Soul, Divine Love Nurtures the Spirit]] | |||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- |