5,432
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|Digital Paradise + The World Beyond | |Digital Paradise + The World Beyond | ||
|10:21 | |10:21 | ||
|} | |||
===Director's Cut=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!# | |||
!Track | |||
!Length | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Intro | |||
|3:03 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Tropics | |||
|10:24 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Depths | |||
|8:40 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Computer Swamp (ft. {{Artist|VAPERROR|Vaperror||F}}) | |||
|6:53 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Bliss | |||
|2:44 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Ocean | |||
|4:32 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Anthem | |||
|5:36 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Digital Paradise/The World Beyond | |||
|10:32 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Outro | |||
|2:52 | |||
|} | |} | ||