Geometric Lullaby: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
|{{Artist|desert sand feels warm at night}} | |{{Artist|desert sand feels warm at night}} | ||
|[[夢の砂漠]] | |[[夢の砂漠]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-1-6}} | |||
|GEO - SP56 | |||
|{{Artist|midnight television}} | |||
|[[midnight television (EP)]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-8-4}} | |||
|GEO - SP63 | |||
|{{Artist| t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | |||
|[[星間性交]] | |||
|} | |} | ||