Matheus Felipe: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 712: | Line 712: | ||
|[[Insanity (Extended)]] | |[[Insanity (Extended)]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-06-22}} | |||
|{{Artist|Matheus Felipe}} | |||
|[[Night (Redux)]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-06-29}} | |||
|{{Artist|Matheus Felipe}} | |||
|[[Sunset]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-06-29}} | |||
|{{Artist|Matheus Felipe}} | |||
|[[Bedtime (Remake)]] | |||
|Single | |||
|} | |} | ||