night coverage: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|{{Artist|DJ Gigolo}} | |{{Artist|DJ Gigolo}} | ||
|[[italo nights]] | |[[italo nights]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-1-14}} | |||
|NCVR-011 | |||
|{{Artist|Hakase博士}} | |||
|[[V-Saturn]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-1-18}} | |||
|NCVR-012 | |||
|{{Artist|明日も}} | |||
|[[平日]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-2-2}} | |||
|NCVR-013 | |||
|{{Artist|Arasmas}} | |||
|[[the night calls upon us]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-2-19}} | |||
|NCVR-014 | |||
|Storie Grubb | |||
|NUMBSCHOOL | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-2-22}} | |||
|NCVR-015 | |||
|{{Artist|video forum}} | |||
|[[recycled]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-3-7}} | |||
|NCVR-016 | |||
|{{Artist|identity crisis}} | |||
|[[now it's dark...]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-3-16}} | |||
|NCVR-017 | |||
|{{Artist|ONLINE TONIGHT}} | |||
|[[ONLINE TONIGHT (Album)|ONLINE TONIGHT]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-4-6}} | |||
|NCVR-018 | |||
|{{Artist|MILLENIALWAVE}} | |||
|[[VAPORWAVE FOR DOOMERS]] <small>(Offline)</small> | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-4-7}} | |||
|NCVR-019 | |||
|{{Artist|channel select}} | |||
|[[high]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-4-7}} | |||
|NCVR-020 | |||
|{{Artist|Infinite Love}} | |||
|[[blessings of the universe]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-4-23}} | |||
|NCVR-021 | |||
|{{Artist|VHS Jazz}} | |||
|[[VHS Jazz (EP)|VHS Jazz]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-5-2}} | |||
|NCVR-022 | |||
|{{Artist|ASTRO TV SYSTEM}} | |||
|[[ULTIMATE TELEVISION EXPERIENCE]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-5-4}} | |||
|NCVR-023 | |||
|{{Artist|remembrance}} | |||
|[[empty years and memories about them]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-5-8}} | |||
|NCVR-024 | |||
|{{Artist|天気予報}}・{{Artist|空気系}}・{{Artist|Kanal Vier}} | |||
|[[成層圏・Guide・Nachtmusik]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-5-14}} | |||
|NCVR-025 | |||
|{{Artist|shikumori}} | |||
|[[just another night in shibuya...]] | |||
|} | |} | ||