5,242
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
==Discography== | ==Discography== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Date | |||
!Artist | |||
!Release | |||
!Type | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-1-2}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[シェンムーONLINE]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-2-18}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[ティーンファンタジー:MYSTIC QUEST]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-3-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[D.E.S.I.R.E.私が若い頃]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-3-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[RPGウィンドウズ ビスタ]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-4-6}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[#NUWRLDの気持ち|#NUWRLDの気持ち]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-4-20}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[世界大戦OLYMPICS]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-6-8}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[SEAWRLDハートブレーク]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-6-20}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[DERELICTメガタワー]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-7-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|SHROUD DYNAMICS<br><small>(from [[DREAM_31|DREAM_31]] compilation)</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-8-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[失われた時REGRET]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-8-26}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[신세기 EVANGELIS]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-11-8}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[VIRTUAL UTOPIA EXPERIENCE]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-5-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud}} | |||
|[[I'll Try Living Like This]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-6-4}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|STARLIGHTボッサ<br><small>(from [[The Eternal Dream System]] compilation)</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-7-29}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|Pacifier Rave<br><small>(from [[The Music of the Now Age III]] compilation)</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-9-3}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|Sugar Crystals<br><small>(from the [[死と音楽の復活]] compilation)</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-10-20}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|松前 真奈美<br><small>(from [[The Vape Council Vol. 1]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-11-8}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[NUWRLD TAKEOVER]] | |||
|Mix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-2-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|SAVE THE ISLAND!<br><small>(from the [[Question Compendium]] compilation)</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-3-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|COFFEE<br><small>(from the [[Baconwave One Year Anniversary]] compilation)</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-5-13}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud}} | |||
|[[CLASSROOM SEXXTAPE]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-5-20}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|Breakup<br><small>(from the [[Absolve U]] compilation)</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-7-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|Death's Dynamic Shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[Post-Internet Remixes|Al'Teau (Death's Dynamic Shroud.wmv Remix)]]<br><small>(remix of {{Artist|Golden Living Room}})</small> | |||
|Remix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-7-2}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[NUWRLD TAKEOVER 2]] | |||
|Mix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-12-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|TINT & DEV III<br><small>(from the [[95 Elements]] compilation)</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-8-4}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[Pharma|Hepatic Portal (death's dynamic shroud.wmv's NUWRLD Version)]]<br><small>(remix of {{Artist|Nmesh}})</small> | |||
|Remix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-8-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud}} | |||
|[[Heavy Black Heart]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-11-23}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[The Anthem of Aces|Why are you like this (feat. death's dynamic shroud.wmv)]]<br><small>(feature for {{Artist|TVVIN_PINEZ_M4LL|TVVIN_PINEZ_M4LL}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-6-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud}} | |||
|[[Nocturne Catacombs ( d e s c e n d i n g )|Nocturne Catacombs (death's dynamic shroud remix)]]<br><small>(remix of {{Artist|Equip}})</small> | |||
|Remix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-9-6}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud}} | |||
|[[Live From Japan]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-11-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[SEAWRLD 2]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-12-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[さよならTAISAI]] | |||
|Album | |||
|} | |||
=External Links= | =External Links= |