138
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!# | !# | ||
!Track | !Track | ||
!Length | !Length | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|meanwhile | |meanwhile - 1, 2, 3, 4 | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|Window | |Window - A Thorough Lesson On Escaping Reality (Revised) | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|xDEFCONx | |xDEFCONx - 3 chords, a moving bassline, all ended by three pizzicato notes | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|Natan Wojtyła | |Natan Wojtyła - glitch 4rdset | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|agv | |agv - apc destroyed mission accomplished! | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|Pinkertons | |Pinkertons - Throb | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|Wheelocks Latin | |Wheelocks Latin - End Joining | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|Nmesh - The Artificially Nourished Tissue Obtained From The Nearly-Hatched Eggs Of An Indescribable Tropical Reptile (St. Eloi Radio Edit) | |||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|ウイイヂイイ 2 0 0 9 | |ウイイヂイイ 2 0 0 9 - desparıty | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Zurqq | |Zurqq - Serendipity | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|ARGIFLEX | |ARGIFLEX - PLIBT | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|Abandoned 実体 | |Abandoned 実体 - Chinese Lunch Time | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|fdsdf | |fdsdf - Fall | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|Death Leopards | |Death Leopards - Futurapolis Alley Failed Desomorphine Synthesis | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|hantasi - what you want. (What you really, really want.) | |||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|Pangea | |Pangea - Oxido | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|Sour Gout | |Sour Gout - IN_HUman | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|natriums | |natriums - January | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|恋人の少年 g y p s y | |恋人の少年 g y p s y - f o r g o t t e n | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|l.manck - Grow Your Leaves Need The Sun | |||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|Virtual Polygon - Untitled | |||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|Greystar | |Greystar - Toneg-22 | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|R23X - I | |||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|Wizard of Loneliness | |Wizard of Loneliness - 2 minutes and 4 seconds | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|Kabuto | |Kabuto - Shranz | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|Streymoyer | |Streymoyer - Frisson | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|Princess Army Wedding Combat | |Princess Army Wedding Combat - Twizzler Toast | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|Harsh Noise Movement | |Harsh Noise Movement - Drip | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|You're Perplexing | |You're Perplexing - titties | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|KEVIN | |KEVIN - friend | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|reversed reference | |reversed reference - goldfish | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|suchamazingdoge | |suchamazingdoge - One Sec... | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|doktorb | |doktorb - tmprl_singularit33z | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|Evergreen Avenue | |Evergreen Avenue - Everybody is Identical | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|valyri | |valyri - pseudomicrocrystallinesque | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|Galen Tipton | |Galen Tipton - gift | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|DJ Bloody Sunday | |DJ Bloody Sunday - Dot Com Bubble | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|HALES NWAD | |HALES NWAD - Onto Blue. Into You | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|ゆPlatformeゆ | |ゆPlatformeゆ - のtification' | ||
|0:01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|40. | |40 | ||
| | |Relive - Relive 1 Second | ||
| | |0:01 | ||
| | |- | ||
|41 | |||
|Heart Eyes - jk | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|reQverb - sax-o-no | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|Cobalt Road - SingleWaterDroplet.wav | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|Adel Mede - Clapton Doorbell | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|electric SHEEPLET - ɢʀᴇᴀᴛ ᴘ ʟ ᴀ ᴄ ᴇ ! | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|MC 469 - Shit the Saddle | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|Elaine 4728 - Congruens | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|Aleczandah - Brian Eno 1948-2018 | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|DR - 1 Second Drone | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|FIRE-TOOLZ - Proxy Bay [this moment may be brief, but it can be so bright] | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|Lila Tirando A Violeta - The Void | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|Jamkam - Yay | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|Flores - Read by Minidisc | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|Next Expanse - New Life | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|devaso house - A Link In Time | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|foodman - korori | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|mouse - dinner time | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|Mustard-In-Law - Squeeze Dried Ebi Tempura | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|FML Studio - Exit To Entrance | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|Cardian松の木 - ❚❚ Interlude ❚❚ | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|Chillbitz - Pause! | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|Jade Statues - EXIT SLEEP MODE | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|アナログMESSIAH - Tinge | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|daffodil - a second hand outlandish watch | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|Sieudiver - aoueok | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|Dagro - Bonus Coins! | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|BloomSTRAD - Filas | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|Eco Zephyr - Lumen | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|R0x4ry - Hyperspeed | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|IBWR - NOT EQUIP | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|HIMEKO - Hunger | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|ClonkaTron - I was promised 72 virgins and all I got was some milf I want a refund | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|CHΛNNΞLΞD ΞRΛ - PΘP LΘSS | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|Zylite - A Man Screams | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|heavymetalmidis - choir chord | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|エデンGT - FlowerFrame | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|Flown - Gotcha | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|yzzyx - Myrsinaceae | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|ᴘₒʟʏɢʟᵒᴛ - Pleiades | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|80AM - Whim | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|Panzer Paradise - Clout | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|Apolo Trevent - Pixie Dust | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|Multi S - Speed | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|84 | |||
|VAPERROR - Just A Second | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|85 | |||
|日没 Inc. - Man, Hardvapor ain't shit | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|86 | |||
|KEIJO - Tempting | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|87 | |||
|Kappa - Sparklingeyes | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|88 | |||
|天気予報 - Cut | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|89 | |||
|Izanasz - Tickling a Shy Robot | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|90 | |||
|Hannah Bannanah - 90s: In Vines n Jungle Fishing: Midnight Screams | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|91 | |||
|coke - GREEN | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|92 | |||
|BROKEN_CANYON - Club 92 | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|93 | |||
|DJ Pension Plans - Fuck | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|94 | |||
|Project Insight - obsession_midi | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|95 | |||
|hollow. - YEET | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|96 | |||
|seabaud - tanoshi | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|97 | |||
|Tytygigas - Daft Punk | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|98 | |||
|trashgh0st - 小さな world | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|99 | |||
|Chemical Hypnotist - warp.-x | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|100 | |||
|non-fat egg nog - ah | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|101 | |||
|Matt Mathers - Babs | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|102 | |||
|Juice - Go_Micro | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|103 | |||
|badcafe - jingle that plays when you attain inner peace | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|104 | |||
|Karaoke VHS - that quick moment of deja vu | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|105 | |||
|First Kings - Incantation | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|106 | |||
|Noryokun - Mechanical | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|107 | |||
|Negative Charge - HOWDOI | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|108 | |||
|Ambigere - Sex | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|109 | |||
|salmari - charm bracelet | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|110 | |||
|Haze Vision - よろしくね | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|111 | |||
|jenksy - revertude | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|112 | |||
|goodnight girl - whoops | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|113 | |||
|A Z U M I 一人ぼっち - 김연아 | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|114 | |||
|rose - calling you | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|115 | |||
|garfo - light | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|116 | |||
|Kagyrgyn Restoration - ДАР1ЕН | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|117 | |||
|Sent Down Girl - Nybbas | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|118 | |||
|Darksleep - This Could All Disappear | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|119 | |||
|JDZenchuk - HelloGoodbye | |||
|0:01 | |||
|- | |||
|120 | |||
|BARCHboi - GoodbyeMessageFromYourMobileFriend.wav | |||
|0:01 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
100% of proceeds will be donated to Earthsave, a non-profit educational organization promoting awareness of the environment, ethical, and health consequences of our food choices. www.earthsave.ca | 100% of proceeds will be donated to Earthsave, a non-profit educational organization promoting awareness of the environment, ethical, and health consequences of our food choices. www.earthsave.ca |
edits