3,108
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Discography) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
==Discography== | ==Discography== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Date | |||
!Artist | |||
!Release | |||
!Type | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-07-24}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[夢環境音楽]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-11-26}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[天国への道]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-01-17}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[水中都市]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-02-01}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[2984年]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-11-09}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[精神世界]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-10-06}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[自己修復]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-01-08}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[水族館の夜]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-02-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[至福の国]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-02-26}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[新宿の雨]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-04-23}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[深夜のマーケット]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-08-07}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[東京午前零時]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-09-21}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[緑の世界]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-01-30}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[ゴールデン街]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-05-14}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[明晰夢]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-07-16}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[ブルーライト]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-09-30}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} | |||
|[[人工進化 「Artificial Evolution」]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-06-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|DROIDROY}} & {{Artist|Yoshimi}} | |||
|[[泡沫都市]] | |||
|Album | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
Line 32: | Line 113: | ||
{{Droidroy}} | {{Droidroy}} | ||
[[Category:Artists|DROIDROY]] | |||
[[Category:Artists Debuted in 2018|DROIDROY]] |
edits