3,300
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→Discography) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Room 2814]] | |[[Room 2814]] | ||
|Mix | |Mix | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-9-24}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814}} | |||
|[[2814 performs the TinyMixTapes Review of '新しい日の誕生' by C Monster]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-12-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|2814|2814}} | |||
|[[MELT: PLUS|HOLD TIGHT]] (2814 Remix) <small>(of {{Artist|Dante Mars Ajeto!}})</small> | |||
|Remix | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-3-6}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-3-6}} |
edits