Aquablanca 音楽レーベル: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|{{Artist|天気予報}} | |{{Artist|天気予報}} | ||
|[[全国の天気]] | |[[全国の天気]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-12-04}} | |||
|AQUA-023 | |||
|{{Artist|desert sand feels warm at night}} | |||
|[[ユートピアへの旅]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-08-07}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2021-08-07}} |
Revision as of 17:30, 3 March 2024
Aquablanca 音楽レーベル | |
---|---|
Information | |
Owner | N/A |
Location | United States |
Opening Date | September 2019 |
Status | Active |
Years Active | 2019 - Present |
Aquablanca 音楽レーベル is a vaporwave label created in September 2019. Aquablanca has a sister label called Aquaoscura 音楽レーベル which focuses on darker releases.
The label has cassettes with every release and is expanding into other formats.
Discography
TODO: Finish discography
|
Date | Catalog # | Artist(s) | Release |
---|---|---|---|
October 27, 2019 | AQUA-005 | 天気予報 | 潜在的な雪 |
January 19, 2020 | AQUA-010 | 天気予報 | 全国の天気 |
December 4, 2020 | AQUA-023 | desert sand feels warm at night | ユートピアへの旅 |
August 7, 2021 | AQUA-028 | CRT麻痺 | Winter Paralysis 1-5 |
External Links
|