5,429
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) m (→Discography) |
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
'''CRYOSAUNA''' is an electronic music producer and an artist, based in UK. The music producer mostly makes future garage, however, there are releases that contribute to other genres, including vaporwave, in some way or another. The artist has released through various vaporwave/dreampunk labels and has contributed to the dreampunk genre. | '''CRYOSAUNA''' is an electronic music producer and an artist, based in UK. The music producer mostly makes future garage, however, there are releases that contribute to other genres, including vaporwave, in some way or another. The artist has released through various vaporwave/dreampunk labels and has contributed to the dreampunk genre. | ||
== Discography == | == Discography == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Date | |||
!Artist | |||
!Release | |||
!Type | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-5-12}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[Misty Eyes]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-7-7}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[Digital Rainforest]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-8-22}} | |||
|{{Artist|Tethra}} | |||
|[[Purification]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-9-5}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[Dialup Era]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-11-26}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[The Murky Lights]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-3-23}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[Fractured City]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-5-24}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[Azure (CRYOSAUNA)|Azure]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-6-21}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[City Spectres]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-7-17}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[Dead Without You]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-9-2}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[Your Heart]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-9-20}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[Drugs in Shinjuku]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-10-6}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[Hua Hin]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-1-8}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[Endless Slumberwalk]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-1-9}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[2088]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-5-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}}<small>/sloooh.</small> | |||
|[[Slumberlight / Burn It All]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-5-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[Restless]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-5-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[Aurasearch]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-6-19}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} <small>X {{Artist|PHORME}}</small> | |||
|[[執行CIPHER://]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-7-17}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[Drifting With My Eyes Open]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-5}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[Grid Failure]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-3-4}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} | |||
|[[Teleport]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-6-29}} | |||
|{{Artist|CRYOSAUNA}} <small>X {{Artist|PHORME}}</small> | |||
|[[Aero-Vial呼吸]] | |||
|Album | |||
|} | |||
== External Links == | == External Links == |