3,197
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
Cityman Productions is a Finnish record label specializing in Vaporwave and experimental music. The label was founded in 2019 by [[Cityman 900]] in Turku, Finland. | Cityman Productions is a Finnish record label specializing in Vaporwave and experimental music. The label was founded in 2019 by [[Cityman 900]] in Turku, Finland. | ||
== Discography == | |||
{{Todo|Finish label discography}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Date | |||
!Catalog # | |||
!Artist(s) | |||
!Release | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-07-11}} | |||
|CITY-035 | |||
|{{Artist|b o d y l i n e}} | |||
|[[INSTANT IMAGES]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-10-22}} | |||
|CITYLP_006 | |||
|{{Artist|b o d y l i n e}} | |||
|[[CRUISING TELEVISIONS]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-12-03}} | |||
|CITYLP_007 | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[Blue Dream]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-03-23}} | |||
|CITY_056 | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[HIRAETH]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-05-03}} | |||
|CITY_058 | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[OASYS ♁ 博物館]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-06-03}} | |||
|CITY_060 | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[Sunday Television]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-08-05}} | |||
|CITY_063 | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[Cosmopolitan Dreams]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-08-31}} | |||
|CITY_064 | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[Palm Mall Mars]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-10-07}} | |||
|CITY_065 | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[NEWS AT 11]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-11-01}} | |||
|CITY_066 | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[Class of '84]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-04-07}} | |||
|CITY_074 | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[アウディAudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-05-05}} | |||
|CITY_076 | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[ショップ @ ヘルシンキ]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-06-02}} | |||
|CITY_080 | |||
|{{Artist|いすゞ・ピアッツァ ENTERPRISES}} | |||
|[[ISUZU PIAZZA]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-08-04}} | |||
|CITY_082 | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[Good Morning America]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-08-29}} | |||
|CITY_084 | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[Luxury Girls]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-04}} | |||
|CITY_085 | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[lofi]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
edits