5,432
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) |
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|Imaginary Void | |Imaginary Void | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-9-3}} | |||
|{{Artist|Darksleep}} | |||
|昆虫ペニスプリンセス <small>(from [[死と音楽の復活]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-10-1}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-10-1}} | ||
Line 76: | Line 81: | ||
|[[Courtyard]] | |[[Courtyard]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-10-20}} | |||
|{{Artist|Darksleep}} | |||
|Quest Plot <small>(from [[The Vape Council Vol. 1]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-12-4}} | |||
|{{Artist|Darksleep}} | |||
|Mistrust <small>(on [[BIZC100]])</small> | |||
|Sample | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-5-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|Darksleep}} | |||
|[[DAYWALKER|SHITPOSTING HEAVEN]] <small>(with {{Artist|Lord Mu}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-5-13}} | |||
|{{Artist|Darksleep}} | |||
|Spectre <small>(on [[Anniversary Vol.3]])</small> | |||
|Sample | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-5-18}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-5-18}} | ||
Line 81: | Line 106: | ||
|[[Weakness]] | |[[Weakness]] | ||
|EP | |EP | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-7-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|Darksleep}} | |||
|Weakness <small>(on [[E95 2k16 Sampler I]])</small> | |||
|Sample | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-9-1}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-9-1}} | ||
Line 86: | Line 116: | ||
|Animal Intelligence | |Animal Intelligence | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-10-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|Darksleep}} | |||
|Cloned Eyes <small>(from [[2057]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-12-2}} | |||
|{{Artist|Darksleep}} | |||
|Regret of Brutalist Culture <small>(from [[Digital Office Four]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-10-16}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2017-10-16}} | ||
Line 91: | Line 131: | ||
|[[8 Dreams]] | |[[8 Dreams]] | ||
|EP | |EP | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-2-4}} | |||
|{{Artist|Darksleep}} | |||
|This Could All Disappear <small>(from [[One Second: A Compilation Album]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-2-18}} | |||
|{{Artist|Darksleep}} | |||
|Visage <small>(from [[Melting Reality]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-8-28}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-8-28}} |