3,189
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Discography) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2013-2-26}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2013-2-26}} | ||
|{{Artist|Rest | |{{Artist|Rest In Paradise}} | ||
|[[Rest | |[[Rest In Paradise]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2013-8-26}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2013-8-26}} | ||
|{{Artist|Infinity Frequencies}} | |{{Artist|Infinity Frequencies}} | ||
|Monument <small>(from [[ | |Monument <small>(from [[#FREEDJONO]])</small> | ||
|V/A Track | |V/A Track | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|{{Artist|Infinity Frequencies}} | |{{Artist|Infinity Frequencies}} | ||
|[[Computer Afterlife]] | |[[Computer Afterlife]] | ||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-5-7}} | |||
|{{Artist|Infinity Frequencies}} | |||
|[[Into the light]] | |||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 113: | Line 118: | ||
|Dreams <small>(from [[The Eternal Dream System]])</small> | |Dreams <small>(from [[The Eternal Dream System]])</small> | ||
|V/A Track | |V/A Track | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-5-8}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-5-8}} | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|{{Artist|Infinity Frequencies}} | |{{Artist|Infinity Frequencies}} | ||
|[[Exit simulation]] | |[[Exit simulation]] | ||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-10-16}} | |||
|{{Artist|Infinity Frequencies}} & {{Artist|Sangam}} | |||
|[[Grid of Reality]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-12-9}} | |||
|{{Artist|Infinity Frequencies}} | |||
|[[Hologram Person]] | |||
|Album | |Album | ||
|} | |} |
edits