5,436
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|[engimatic whisper] | |||
|0:57 | |||
|} | |||
===Cassette=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Album | |||
!# | |||
!Track | |||
!Length | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" | [[無原罪の解放]] | |||
|A1 | |||
|♋あなたの苦難は終わりました!✞<br><small>''Your Hardship Is Over!''</small> | |||
|2:36 | |||
|- | |||
|A2 | |||
|おそらく、庭の散歩...JustOneMore<br><small>''Probably a walk in the garden... Just One More''</small> | |||
|2:05 | |||
|- | |||
|A3 | |||
|あなたは悔い改めたことがありますか?❦ 聖母MERCYは知っているだろう...<br><small>''Have you ever repented? Our Lady MERCY will know...''</small> | |||
|4:37 | |||
|- | |||
|A4 | |||
|発泡性の<br><small>''Effervescent''</small> | |||
|3:25 | |||
|- | |||
|A5 | |||
|OHどのようにこれらの鐘リング!それは彼女の時間です!(Her's Alone)<br><small>''OH How these bells ring! It's her time! (Her's Alone)''</small> | |||
|3:10 | |||
|- | |||
|A6 | |||
|❦聖母の神機❦<br><small>''Shrine of Our Lady''</small> | |||
|1:37 | |||
|- | |||
|A7 | |||
|無原罪の解放(会話)<br><small>''Immaculate Emancipation (Converstation)''</small> | |||
|2:17 | |||
|- | |||
|A8 | |||
|THE END (また来てください、OHVOYAGER!)<br><small>''THE END (PLEASE COME AGAIN, OH VOYAGER!)''</small> | |||
|4:13 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" | [[Introduction to Riddles of The Revered Lady]] | |||
|B1 | |||
|☆Opening the Odyssey[崇敬レディに属します]<br><small>''Opening the Odyssey [Belongs to Honor Lady]''</small> | |||
|1:07 | |||
|- | |||
|B2 | |||
|【蛾と蝶について】Origins Like Fairytale<br><small>''[About Moths and Butterflies] Origins Like Fairytale''</small> | |||
|2:32 | |||
|- | |||
|B3 | |||
|崇敬子供合唱団からの素敵なチャント<br><small>''Nice Chants from the Revered Children's Choir''</small> | |||
|1:33 | |||
|- | |||
|B4 | |||
|▬♫In Unison,"The Birth of Flawed Earth"♫▬<br><small>''In Unison, "The Birth of Flawed Earth"''</small> | |||
|3:17 | |||
|- | |||
|B5 | |||
|☆Beautiful Infant God【崇敬レディの]<br><small>''Beautiful Infant God [Korean Lady]''</small> | |||
|2:45 | |||
|- | |||
|B6 | |||
|⌐ふざけるチャイム¬[♫]<br><small>''Fumes Chime''</small> | |||
|2:22 | |||
|- | |||
|B7 | |||
|&ああ, Another Requiem<br><small>''& Ah, Another Requiem''</small> | |||
|2:50 | |||
|- | |||
|B8 | |||
|THANK YOU FOR VIEWING【崇敬レディの新しい祈りの教会の礼儀]<br><small>''THANK YOU FOR VIEWING [Courtesy of the New Prayer Church of Respect Lady]''</small> | |||
|3:53 | |||
|- | |||
|B9 | |||
|[engimatic whisper] | |[engimatic whisper] | ||
|0:57 | |0:57 |