5,439
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!# | !# | ||
!Vinyl | |||
!Track | !Track | ||
!Length | !Length | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|A1 | |||
|Caligula | |Caligula | ||
|5:16 | |5:16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|A2 | |||
|Visage | |Visage | ||
|1:59 | |1:59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|A3 | |||
|Abstract | |Abstract | ||
|2:37 | |2:37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|A4 | |||
|Visions I | |Visions I | ||
|2:49 | |2:49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|A5 | |||
|Visions II | |Visions II | ||
|3:34 | |3:34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|A6 | |||
|Bliss | |Bliss | ||
|3:54 | |3:54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|A7 | |||
|Tomorrow <small>(Bonus)</small> | |Tomorrow <small>(Bonus)</small> | ||
|2:40 | |2:40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|B1 | |||
|Languages | |Languages | ||
|3:36 | |3:36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|B2 | |||
|Rituals | |Rituals | ||
|3:14 | |3:14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|B3 | |||
|Mind Mirage | |Mind Mirage | ||
|5:00 | |5:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|B4 | |||
|Who Are You <small>(Bonus)</small> | |Who Are You <small>(Bonus)</small> | ||
|3:21 | |3:21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|B5 | |||
|Hard <small>(Bonus)</small> | |Hard <small>(Bonus)</small> | ||
|2:54 | |2:54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|B6 | |||
|Mist <small>(Bonus)</small> | |Mist <small>(Bonus)</small> | ||
|2:35 | |2:35 | ||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
|B7 | |||
|Plylight <small>(Bonus)</small> | |||
|1:43 | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Notes === | === Notes === | ||
* The bonus tracks are only included in the releases from 100% Electronica. | * The bonus tracks are only included in the releases from 100% Electronica. | ||
*'''Plylight''' was only included on 100% Electronica vinyl pressings as a secret track. | |||
== Versions == | == Versions == | ||
=== Vinyl === | === Vinyl === |